Gaither TV Schedule

Search the Gaither TV Schedule for shows, networks, or days of the week.

Search Shows
Search Networks
Show Day (abbr format: Mon, Tues, Wed)
Day Date Network Show Time
Thurs 17-Jan Uplift TV A Few Good Men 11:00 AM
Thurs 17-Jan RFD Josh Turner: I Serve A Savior 6:30 PM
Fri 18-Jan Uplift TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 11:00 AM
Fri 18-Jan Vision Best Of David Phelps 9:00 PM
Sat 19-Jan IBN Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sat 19-Jan The Walk TV Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sat 19-Jan TLN Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sat 19-Jan Hope TV Best Of David Phelps 12:00 AM
Sat 19-Jan The Miracle Channel Best Of David Phelps 10:00 PM
Sat 19-Jan CTS Best Of David Phelps 3:30 PM
Sat 19-Jan CTN Best Of David Phelps 4:00 PM
Sat 19-Jan CTS Best Of David Phelps 5:00 PM
Sat 19-Jan RFD Josh Turner: I Serve A Savior 6:00 PM
Sat 19-Jan TBN Best Of David Phelps 6:00 PM
Sun 20-Jan IBN Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 20-Jan TCT Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 20-Jan The Walk TV Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 20-Jan TLN Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 20-Jan Hope TV Best Of David Phelps 12:00 AM
Sun 20-Jan The Miracle Channel Amazing Grace 2:00 AM
Sun 20-Jan Heartland Best Of David Phelps 12:00 PM
Sun 20-Jan CTN Amazing Grace 4:00 PM
Sun 20-Jan Heartland Best Of David Phelps 8:00 PM
Mon 21-Jan Uplift TV Tennesee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 11:00 AM
Tues 22-Jan Uplift TV Best Of David Phelps 11:00 AM
Wed 23-Jan TCT Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Wed 23-Jan Uplift TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 11:00 AM
Wed 23-Jan Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Thurs 24-Jan Uplift TV Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 11:00 AM
Thurs 24-Jan RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:30 PM
Fri 25-Jan Uplift TV Josh Turner: I Serve A Savior 11:00 AM
Fri 25-Jan Vision Alan Jackson Precious Memories 9:00 PM
Sat 26-Jan IBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 26-Jan The Walk TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 26-Jan TLN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 26-Jan Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sat 26-Jan The Miracle Channel Alan Jackson Precious Memories 5:30 AM
Sat 26-Jan CTS Alan Jackson Precious Memories 3:30 PM
Sat 26-Jan CTN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 4:00 PM
Sat 26-Jan CTS Alan Jackson Precious Memories 5:00 PM
Sat 26-Jan RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 PM
Sat 26-Jan TBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 PM
Sun 27-Jan IBN Tennesee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 27-Jan TCT Tennesee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 27-Jan The Walk TV Tennesee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 27-Jan TLN Tennesee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 27-Jan Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sat 27-Jan The Miracle Channel Tennesee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 10:00 PM
Sun 27-Jan Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 PM
Sun 27-Jan CTN Tennesee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 4:00 PM
Sun 27-Jan Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Mon 28-Jan Uplift TV GVB: We Have This Moment 11:00 AM
Tues 29-Jan Uplift TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 11:00 AM
Wed 30-Jan TCT The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Wed 30-Jan Uplift TV Best Of The Hoppers 11:00 AM
Wed 30-Jan Heartland The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 8:00 PM
Thurs 31-Jan Uplift TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion 11:00 AM
Thurs 31-Jan RFD The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 6:30 PM
Fri 1-Feb Uplift TV Best Of David Phelps 11:00 AM
Fri 1-Feb Vision The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 9:00 PM
Sat 2-Feb IBN The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Sat 2-Feb The Walk TV The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Sat 2-Feb TLN The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Sat 2-Feb Hope TV The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 12:00 AM
Sun 2-Feb The Miracle Channel The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 2:00 AM
Sat 2-Feb CTS The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 3:30 PM
Sat 2-Feb CTN The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 4:00 PM
Sat 2-Feb CTS The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 5:00 PM
Sat 2-Feb RFD The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 6:00 PM
Sat 2-Feb TBN The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 6:00 PM
Sun 3-Feb IBN Best Of Jeff & Sheri Easter See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Feb TCT Best Of Jeff & Sheri Easter See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Feb The Walk TV Best Of Jeff & Sheri Easter See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Feb TLN Best Of Jeff & Sheri Easter See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Feb Hope TV The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 12:00 AM
Sat 3-Feb The Miracle Channel Best Of Jeff & Sheri Easter 5:30 AM
Sun 3-Feb Heartland The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 12:00 PM
Sun 3-Feb CTN Best Of Jeff & Sheri Easter 4:00 PM
Sun 3-Feb Heartland The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 8:00 PM
Mon 4-Feb Uplift TV The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 11:00 AM
Tues 5-Feb Uplift TV Johnny Cash Music Festival 11:00 AM
Wed 6-Feb TCT CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Wed 6-Feb Uplift TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 11:00 AM
Wed 6-Feb Heartland Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 8:00 PM
Thurs 7-Feb Uplift TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion 11:00 AM
Thurs 7-Feb RFD Joey+Rory The Singer & The Song 6:30 PM
Fri 8-Feb Uplift TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 11:00 AM
Fri 8-Feb Vision Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 9:00 PM
Sat 9-Feb IBN CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sat 9-Feb The Walk TV CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sat 9-Feb TLN CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sat 9-Feb Hope TV Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 12:00 AM
Sat 9-Feb The Miracle Channel CCM United We Will Stand 10:00 PM
Sat 9-Feb CTS Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 3:30 PM
Sat 9-Feb CTN CCM United We Will Stand 4:00 PM
Sat 9-Feb CTS Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 5:00 PM
Sat 9-Feb RFD Joey+Rory The Singer & The Song 6:00 PM
Sat 9-Feb TBN Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 6:00 PM
Sun 10-Feb IBN Cliff Barrows Celebrating The Music Of The Billy Graham Crusades See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Feb TCT Cliff Barrows Celebrating The Music Of The Billy Graham Crusades See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Feb The Walk TV Cliff Barrows Celebrating The Music Of The Billy Graham Crusades See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Feb TLN Cliff Barrows Celebrating The Music Of The Billy Graham Crusades See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Feb Hope TV Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 12:00 AM
Sun 10-Feb The Miracle Channel Cliff Barrows Celebrating The Music Of The Billy Graham Crusades 2:00 AM
Sun 10-Feb Heartland Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 12:00 PM
Sun 10-Feb CTN Cliff Barrows Celebrating The Music Of The Billy Graham Crusades 4:00 PM
Sun 10-Feb Heartland Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 8:00 PM
Mon 11-Feb Uplift TV Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 11:00 AM
Tues 12-Feb Uplift TV Best Of Buddy Greene 11:00 AM
Wed 13-Feb TCT The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Wed 13-Feb Uplift TV Best Of Ivan Parker 11:00 AM
Wed 13-Feb Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 8:00 PM
Thurs 14-Feb Uplift TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 11:00 AM
Thurs 14-Feb RFD Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 6:30 PM
Fri 15-Feb Uplift TV Russ Taff I Still Believe 11:00 AM
Fri 15-Feb Vision Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 9:00 PM
Sat 16-Feb IBN The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Sat 16-Feb The Walk TV The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Sat 16-Feb TLN The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Sat 16-Feb Hope TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 12:00 AM
Sat 16-Feb The Miracle Channel The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 5:30 AM
Sat 16-Feb CTS Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 3:30 PM
Sat 16-Feb CTN The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 4:00 PM
Sat 16-Feb CTS Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 5:00 PM
Sat 16-Feb RFD Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 6:00 PM
Sat 16-Feb TBN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 6:00 PM
Sun 17-Feb IBN Jimmy Fortune: Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Feb TCT Jimmy Fortune: Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Feb The Walk TV Jimmy Fortune: Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Feb TLN Jimmy Fortune: Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Feb Hope TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 12:00 AM
Sat 17-Feb The Miracle Channel Jimmy Fortune: Hits & Hymns 10:00 PM
Sun 17-Feb Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 12:00 PM
Sun 17-Feb CTN Jimmy Fortune: Hits & Hymns 4:00 PM
Sun 17-Feb Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 8:00 PM
Mon 18-Feb Uplift TV Russ Taff I Still Believe 11:00 AM
Tues 19-Feb Uplift TV Bradley Walker Blessed 11:00 AM
Wed 20-Feb TCT Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Wed 20-Feb Uplift TV Jimmy Fortune: Hits & Hymns 11:00 AM
Wed 20-Feb Heartland Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 8:00 PM
Thurs 21-Feb Uplift TV GVB: We Have This Moment 11:00 AM
Thurs 21-Feb RFD Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 6:30 PM
Fri 22-Feb Uplift TV Josh Turner: I Serve A Savior 11:00 AM
Fri 22-Feb Vision Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 9:00 PM
Sat 23-Feb IBN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Feb The Walk TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Feb TLN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Feb Hope TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 12:00 AM
Sun 23-Feb The Miracle Channel Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 2:00 AM
Sat 23-Feb CTS Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 3:30 PM
Sat 23-Feb CTN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship 4:00 PM
Sat 23-Feb CTS Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 5:00 PM
Sat 23-Feb RFD Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 6:00 PM
Sat 23-Feb TBN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 6:00 PM
Sun 24-Feb IBN Statler Brothers Farewell See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Feb TCT Statler Brothers Farewell See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Feb The Walk TV Statler Brothers Farewell See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Feb TLN Statler Brothers Farewell See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Feb Hope TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 12:00 AM
Sat 24-Feb The Miracle Channel Statler Brothers Farewell 5:30 AM
Sun 24-Feb Heartland Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 12:00 PM
Sun 24-Feb CTN Statler Brothers Farewell 4:00 PM
Sun 24-Feb Heartland Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 8:00 PM
Mon 25-Feb Uplift TV The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 11:00 AM
Tues 26-Feb Uplift TV Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 11:00 AM
Wed 27-Feb Uplift TV Alabama Angels Among Us 11:00 AM
Wed 27-Feb Heartland The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 8:00 PM
Thurs 28-Feb Uplift TV God Bless The USA 11:00 AM
Thurs 28-Feb RFD The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 6:30 PM
Fri 1-Mar Uplift TV Joey+Rory The Singer & The Song 11:00 AM
Fri 1-Mar Vision The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 9:00 PM
Sat 2-Mar IBN Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sat 2-Mar The Walk TV Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sat 2-Mar TLN Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sat 2-Mar Hope TV The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 12:00 AM
Sat 2-Mar The Miracle Channel Bradley Walker Blessed 10:00 PM
Sat 2-Mar CTS The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 3:30 PM
Sat 2-Mar CTN Bradley Walker Blessed 4:00 PM
Sat 2-Mar RFD The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 6:00 PM
Sat 2-Mar TBN The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 6:00 PM
Sun 3-Mar IBN Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Mar TCT Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Mar The Walk TV Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Mar TLN Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Mar Hope TV The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 12:00 AM
Sun 3-Mar The Miracle Channel Best Of Buddy Greene 2:00 AM
Sun 3-Mar CTN CCM United We Will Stand 4:00 PM
Sun 3-Mar Heartland The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 8:00 PM
Mon 4-Mar Uplift TV George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul 11:00 AM
Tues 5-Mar Uplift TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 11:00 AM
Wed 6-Mar TCT CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Wed 6-Mar Uplift TV CCM United We Will Stand 11:00 AM
Wed 6-Mar Heartland CCM United We Will Stand 8:00 PM
Thurs 7-Mar Uplift TV Joey+Rory Hymns 11:00 AM
Thurs 7-Mar RFD Statler Brothers Farewell 6:30 PM
Fri 8-Mar Uplift TV Russ Taff I Still Believe 11:00 AM
Fri 8-Mar Vision CCM United We Will Stand 9:00 PM
Sat 9-Mar IBN CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sat 9-Mar The Walk TV CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sat 9-Mar TLN CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sat 9-Mar Hope TV CCM United We Will Stand 12:00 AM
Sat 9-Mar The Miracle Channel CCM United We Will Stand 5:30 AM
Sat 9-Mar CTS CCM United We Will Stand 3:30 PM
Sat 9-Mar CTN George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul 4:00 PM
Sat 9-Mar CTS The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 5:00 PM
Sat 9-Mar RFD Statler Brothers Farewell 6:00 PM
Sat 9-Mar TBN Statler Brothers Farewell 6:00 PM
Sun 10-Mar IBN George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Mar TCT George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Mar The Walk TV George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Mar TLN George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Mar Hope TV CCM United We Will Stand 12:00 AM
Sat 10-Mar The Miracle Channel George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul 10:00 PM
Sun 10-Mar Heartland CCM United We Will Stand 12:00 PM
Sun 10-Mar CTN Russ Taff I Still Believe 4:00 PM
Sun 10-Mar Heartland CCM United We Will Stand 8:00 PM
Mon 11-Mar Uplift TV Best Of Lynda Randle 11:00 AM
Tues 12-Mar Uplift TV Best Of Buddy Greene 11:00 AM
Wed 13-Mar TCT Russ Taff I Still Believe See Your Local Listings
Wed 13-Mar Uplift TV God Bless The USA 11:00 AM
Wed 13-Mar Heartland Russ Taff I Still Believe 8:00 PM
Thurs 14-Mar Uplift TV Best Of The Booth Brothers 11:00 AM
Thurs 14-Mar RFD Russ Taff I Still Believe 6:30 PM
Fri 15-Mar Uplift TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 11:00 AM
Fri 15-Mar Vision Russ Taff I Still Believe 9:00 PM
Sat 16-Mar IBN Russ Taff I Still Believe See Your Local Listings
Sat 16-Mar The Walk TV Russ Taff I Still Believe See Your Local Listings
Sat 16-Mar TLN Russ Taff I Still Believe See Your Local Listings
Sat 16-Mar Hope TV Russ Taff I Still Believe 12:00 AM
Sun 16-Mar The Miracle Channel Russ Taff I Still Believe 2:00 AM
Sat 16-Mar CTS Russ Taff I Still Believe 3:30 PM
Sat 16-Mar CTN Gospel Pioneer Reunion 4:00 PM
Sat 16-Mar CTS CCM United We Will Stand 5:00 PM
Sat 16-Mar RFD Russ Taff I Still Believe 6:00 PM
Sat 16-Mar TBN Russ Taff I Still Believe 6:00 PM
Sun 17-Mar IBN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Mar TCT Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Mar The Walk TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Mar TLN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Mar Hope TV Russ Taff I Still Believe 12:00 AM
Sat 17-Mar The Miracle Channel Gospel Pioneer Reunion 5:30 AM
Sun 17-Mar Heartland Russ Taff I Still Believe 12:00 PM
Sun 17-Mar CTN Tribute to Howard & Vestal Goodman 4:00 PM
Sun 17-Mar Heartland Russ Taff I Still Believe 8:00 PM
Mon 18-Mar Uplift TV The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 11:00 AM
Tues 19-Mar Uplift TV Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 11:00 AM
Wed 20-Mar TCT Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Wed 20-Mar Uplift TV Johnny Cash Music Festival 11:00 AM
Wed 20-Mar Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 8:00 PM
Thurs 21-Mar Uplift TV Joey+Rory The Singer & The Song 11:00 AM
Thurs 21-Mar RFD Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 6:30 PM
Fri 22-Mar Uplift TV Russ Taff I Still Believe 11:00 AM
Fri 22-Mar Vision Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 9:00 PM
Sat 23-Mar IBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Mar The Walk TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Mar TLN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Mar Hope TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 AM
Sat 23-Mar The Miracle Channel Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 10:00 PM
Sat 23-Mar CTS Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 3:30 PM
Sat 23-Mar CTN The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 4:00 PM
Sat 23-Mar CTS Russ Taff I Still Believe 5:00 PM
Sat 23-Mar RFD Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 6:00 PM
Sat 23-Mar TBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 6:00 PM
Sun 24-Mar IBN The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Mar TCT The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Mar The Walk TV The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Mar TLN The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Mar Hope TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 AM
Sun 24-Mar The Miracle Channel The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 2:00 AM
Sun 24-Mar Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 PM
Sun 24-Mar Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 8:00 PM
Mon 25-Mar Uplift TV The Singing Contractors: Working On A Building 11:00 AM
Tues 26-Mar Uplift TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 11:00 AM
Wed 27-Mar TCT Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Wed 27-Mar Uplift TV Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 11:00 AM
Thurs 28-Mar Uplift TV Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 11:00 AM
Sat 30-Mar CTS Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 5:00 PM
Sun 31-Mar IBN How Great Thou Art See Your Local Listings
Sun 31-Mar TCT How Great Thou Art See Your Local Listings
Sun 31-Mar The Walk TV How Great Thou Art See Your Local Listings
Sun 31-Mar TLN How Great Thou Art See Your Local Listings
Sat 31-Mar The Miracle Channel How Great Thou Art 10:00 PM
Sat 31-Mar CTN How Great Thou Art 4:00 PM