Gaither TV Schedule

Search the Gaither TV Schedule for shows, networks, or days of the week.

Search Shows
Search Networks
Show Day (abbr format: Mon, Tues, Wed)
Day Datesort icon Network Show Time
Mon 23-Oct Uplift TV Joey+Rory Hymns 11:00 AM
Tues 24-Oct Uplift TV Amazing Grace 11:00 AM
Wed 25-Oct Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Wed 25-Oct TCT Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Wed 25-Oct Uplift TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 11:00 AM
Thurs 26-Oct RFD Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 6:30 PM
Thurs 26-Oct Uplift TV Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends 11:00 AM
Fri 27-Oct Vision Alan Jackson Precious Memories 9:00 PM
Fri 27-Oct Uplift TV David Phelps Classic 11:00 AM
Sat 28-Oct CTN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 4:00 PM
Sat 28-Oct CTS Alan Jackson Precious Memories 5:00 PM
Sat 28-Oct The Miracle Channel Alan Jackson Precious Memories 5:30 PM
Sat 28-Oct RFD Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 6:00 PM
Sat 28-Oct TBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 PM
Sat 28-Oct The Walk TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Oct TLN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Oct Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sat 28-Oct IBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Oct UpTV He Touched Me: The Gospel Music Of Elvis Presley See Your Local Listings
Sun 29-Oct CTN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 4:00 PM
Sun 29-Oct Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 PM
Sun 29-Oct Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Sun 29-Oct The Miracle Channel Alabama Angels Among Us 2:00 AM
Sun 29-Oct The Miracle Channel Alabama Angels Among Us 4:30 PM
Sun 29-Oct The Walk TV Alabama Angels Among Us See Your Local Listings
Sun 29-Oct TLN Alabama Angels Among Us See Your Local Listings
Sun 29-Oct Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sun 29-Oct TCT Alabama Angels Among Us See Your Local Listings
Sun 29-Oct IBN Alabama Angels Among Us See Your Local Listings
Mon 30-Oct Uplift TV Alabama Angels Among Us 11:00 AM
Tues 31-Oct Uplift TV Bradley Walker Blessed 11:00 AM
Wed 1-Nov Heartland Bradley Walker Blessed 8:00 PM
Wed 1-Nov TCT Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Wed 1-Nov Uplift TV George Beverly Shea 11:00 AM
Thurs 2-Nov RFD Bradley Walker Blessed 6:30 PM
Thurs 2-Nov Uplift TV Best Of Ivan Parker 11:00 AM
Fri 3-Nov Vision Bradley Walker Blessed 9:00 PM
Fri 3-Nov Uplift TV Give The World A Smile 11:00 AM
Sat 4-Nov CTN Bradley Walker Blessed 4:00 PM
Sat 4-Nov CTS Bradley Walker Blessed 3:30 PM
Sat 4-Nov The Miracle Channel Bradley Walker Blessed 5:30 PM
Sat 4-Nov RFD Bradley Walker Blessed 6:00 PM
Sat 4-Nov TBN Bradley Walker Blessed 6:00 PM
Sat 4-Nov The Walk TV Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sat 4-Nov TLN Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sat 4-Nov Hope TV Bradley Walker Blessed 12:00 AM
Sat 4-Nov IBN Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sun 5-Nov CTN Gospel Pioneer Reunion 4:00 PM
Sun 5-Nov Heartland Bradley Walker Blessed 12:00 PM
Sun 5-Nov Heartland Bradley Walker Blessed 8:00 PM
Sun 5-Nov The Miracle Channel Gospel Pioneer Reunion 2:00 AM
Sun 5-Nov The Miracle Channel Gospel Pioneer Reunion 4:30 PM
Sun 5-Nov The Walk TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 5-Nov TLN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 5-Nov Hope TV Bradley Walker Blessed 12:00 AM
Sun 5-Nov TCT Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 5-Nov IBN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Mon 6-Nov Uplift TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion 11:00 AM
Tues 7-Nov Uplift TV Best Of David Phelps 11:00 AM
Wed 8-Nov Heartland Best Of David Phelps 8:00 PM
Wed 8-Nov TCT Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Wed 8-Nov Uplift TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 11:00 AM
Thurs 9-Nov RFD Best Of David Phelps 6:30 PM
Thurs 9-Nov Uplift TV Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends 11:00 AM
Fri 10-Nov Vision Best Of David Phelps 9:00 PM
Fri 10-Nov Uplift TV Bradley Walker Blessed 11:00 AM
Sat 11-Nov CTN Best Of David Phelps 4:00 PM
Sat 11-Nov CTS Best Of David Phelps 5:00 PM
Sat 11-Nov The Miracle Channel Best Of David Phelps 5:30 PM
Sat 11-Nov RFD Best Of David Phelps 6:00 PM
Sat 11-Nov TBN Best Of David Phelps 6:00 PM
Sat 11-Nov The Walk TV Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sat 11-Nov TLN Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sat 11-Nov Hope TV Best Of David Phelps 12:00 AM
Sat 11-Nov IBN Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sun 12-Nov CTN How Great Thou Art 4:00 PM
Sun 12-Nov Heartland Best Of David Phelps 12:00 PM
Sun 12-Nov Heartland Best Of David Phelps 8:00 PM
Sun 12-Nov The Miracle Channel How Great Thou Art 2:00 AM
Sun 12-Nov The Miracle Channel How Great Thou Art 4:30 PM
Sun 12-Nov The Walk TV How Great Thou Art See Your Local Listings
Sun 12-Nov TLN How Great Thou Art See Your Local Listings
Sun 12-Nov Hope TV Best Of David Phelps 12:00 AM
Sun 12-Nov TCT How Great Thou Art See Your Local Listings
Sun 12-Nov IBN How Great Thou Art See Your Local Listings
Mon 13-Nov RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Mon 13-Nov RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 PM
Mon 13-Nov Uplift TV How Great Thou Art 11:00 AM
Tues 14-Nov Uplift TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 11:00 AM
Wed 15-Nov Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 8:00 PM
Wed 15-Nov TCT Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Wed 15-Nov Uplift TV Best Of The Hoppers 11:00 AM
Thurs 16-Nov RFD Joey+Rory Hymns 6:30 PM
Thurs 16-Nov Uplift TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion 11:00 AM
Fri 17-Nov Vision Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 9:00 PM
Fri 17-Nov Uplift TV Best Of Buddy Greene 11:00 AM
Sat 18-Nov CTN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 4:00 PM
Sat 18-Nov CTS Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 3:30 PM
Sat 18-Nov The Miracle Channel Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 5:30 PM
Sat 18-Nov TBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 6:00 PM
Sat 18-Nov The Walk TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 18-Nov TLN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 18-Nov Hope TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 AM
Sat 18-Nov IBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 18-Nov RFD Joey+Rory Hymns 6:00 PM
Sun 19-Nov CTN Count Your Blessings 4:00 PM
Sun 19-Nov Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 PM
Sun 19-Nov Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 8:00 PM
Sun 19-Nov The Miracle Channel Count Your Blessings 2:00 AM
Sun 19-Nov The Miracle Channel Count Your Blessings 4:30 PM
Sun 19-Nov The Walk TV Count Your Blessings See Your Local Listings
Sun 19-Nov TLN Count Your Blessings See Your Local Listings
Sun 19-Nov Hope TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 AM
Sun 19-Nov TCT Count Your Blessings See Your Local Listings
Sun 19-Nov IBN Count Your Blessings See Your Local Listings
Mon 20-Nov Uplift TV Count Your Blessings 11:00 AM
Tues 21-Nov Uplift TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 11:00 AM
Wed 22-Nov Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Wed 22-Nov TCT Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Wed 22-Nov Uplift TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 11:00 AM
Thurs 23-Nov RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:30 PM
Thurs 23-Nov Uplift TV CCM United We Will Stand 11:00 AM
Fri 24-Nov Vision Alan Jackson Precious Memories 9:00 PM
Fri 24-Nov Uplift TV Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 11:00 AM
Sat 25-Nov CTN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 4:00 PM
Sat 25-Nov CTS Alan Jackson Precious Memories 5:00 PM
Sat 25-Nov The Miracle Channel Alan Jackson Precious Memories 5:30 PM
Sat 25-Nov RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 PM
Sat 25-Nov TBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 PM
Sat 25-Nov The Walk TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 25-Nov TLN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 25-Nov Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sat 25-Nov IBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sun 26-Nov CTN Giving Thanks 4:00 PM
Sun 26-Nov Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 PM
Sun 26-Nov Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Sun 26-Nov The Miracle Channel Giving Thanks 2:00 AM
Sun 26-Nov The Miracle Channel Giving Thanks 4:30 PM
Sun 26-Nov The Walk TV Giving Thanks See Your Local Listings
Sun 26-Nov TLN Giving Thanks See Your Local Listings
Sun 26-Nov Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sun 26-Nov TCT Giving Thanks See Your Local Listings
Sun 26-Nov IBN Giving Thanks See Your Local Listings
Mon 27-Nov Uplift TV Giving Thanks 11:00 AM
Tues 28-Nov Uplift TV Best Of Ivan Parker 11:00 AM
Wed 29-Nov Heartland Best Of Ivan Parker 8:00 PM
Wed 29-Nov TCT Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Wed 29-Nov Uplift TV Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends 11:00 AM
Thurs 30-Nov RFD Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 6:30 PM
Fri 30-Nov Vision Best Of Ivan Parker 9:00 PM
Thurs 30-Nov Uplift TV Count Your Blessings 11:00 AM
Sat 1-Dec Hope TV Best Of Ivan Parker 12:00 AM
Fri 1-Dec Uplift TV Give The World A Smile 11:00 AM
Sat 2-Dec CTN Best Of Ivan Parker 4:00 PM
Sat 2-Dec CTS Best Of Ivan Parker 3:30 PM
Sat 2-Dec The Miracle Channel Best Of Ivan Parker 5:30 PM
Sat 2-Dec RFD Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 6:00 PM
Sat 2-Dec TBN Best Of Ivan Parker 6:00 PM
Sat 2-Dec The Walk TV Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sat 2-Dec TLN Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sun 2-Dec Hope TV Best Of Ivan Parker 12:00 AM
Sat 2-Dec RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 AM
Sat 2-Dec IBN Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Dec CTN Bradley Walker Blessed 4:00 PM
Sun 3-Dec Heartland Best Of Ivan Parker 12:00 PM
Sun 3-Dec Heartland Best Of Ivan Parker 8:00 PM
Sun 3-Dec The Miracle Channel Bradley Walker Blessed 2:00 AM
Sun 3-Dec The Miracle Channel Bradley Walker Blessed 4:30 PM
Sun 3-Dec The Walk TV Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Dec TLN Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Dec TCT Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Dec IBN Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Mon 4-Dec Uplift TV Bradley Walker Blessed 11:00 AM
Tues 5-Dec Uplift TV Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 11:00 AM
Wed 6-Dec Heartland Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 8:00 PM
Wed 6-Dec TCT Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Wed 6-Dec Uplift TV Best Of David Phelps 11:00 AM
Thurs 7-Dec RFD Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 6:30 PM
Fri 7-Dec Vision Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 9:00 PM
Thurs 7-Dec Uplift TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 11:00 AM
Sat 8-Dec Hope TV Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 12:00 AM
Fri 8-Dec Uplift TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 11:00 AM
Sat 9-Dec CTN Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 4:00 PM
Sat 9-Dec CTS Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 5:00 PM
Sat 9-Dec The Miracle Channel Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 5:30 PM
Sat 9-Dec RFD Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 6:00 PM
Sat 9-Dec TBN Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 6:00 PM
Sat 9-Dec The Walk TV Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sat 9-Dec TLN Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 9-Dec Hope TV Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 12:00 AM
Sat 9-Dec IBN Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Dec CTN Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends 4:00 PM
Sun 10-Dec Heartland Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 12:00 PM
Sun 10-Dec Heartland Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 8:00 PM
Sun 10-Dec The Miracle Channel Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends 2:00 AM
Sun 10-Dec The Miracle Channel Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends 4:30 PM
Sun 10-Dec The Walk TV Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Dec TLN Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Dec TCT Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Dec IBN Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Mon 11-Dec Uplift TV Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends 11:00 AM
Tues 12-Dec Uplift TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 11:00 AM
Wed 13-Dec Heartland Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 8:00 PM
Wed 13-Dec TCT Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Wed 13-Dec Uplift TV Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 11:00 AM
Thurs 14-Dec RFD Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 6:30 PM
Fri 14-Dec Vision Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 9:00 PM
Thurs 14-Dec Uplift TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 11:00 AM
Sat 15-Dec Hope TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 12:00 AM
Fri 15-Dec Uplift TV Give The World A Smile 11:00 AM
Sat 16-Dec CTN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 4:00 PM
Sat 16-Dec CTS Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 3:30 PM
Sat 16-Dec The Miracle Channel Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 5:30 PM
Sat 16-Dec RFD Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 6:00 PM
Sat 16-Dec TBN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 6:00 PM
Sat 16-Dec The Walk TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 16-Dec TLN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sun 16-Dec Hope TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 12:00 AM
Sat 16-Dec IBN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Dec CTN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 4:00 PM
Sun 17-Dec Heartland Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 12:00 PM
Sun 17-Dec Heartland Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 8:00 PM
Sun 17-Dec The Miracle Channel Alan Jackson Precious Memories 2:00 AM
Sun 17-Dec The Miracle Channel Alan Jackson Precious Memories 4:30 PM
Sun 17-Dec The Walk TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Dec TLN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Dec TCT Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Dec IBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Mon 18-Dec Uplift TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 11:00 AM
Tues 19-Dec Uplift TV Christmas A Time For Joy 11:00 AM
Wed 20-Dec Heartland Christmas A Time For Joy 8:00 PM
Wed 20-Dec TCT Christmas A Time For Joy See Your Local Listings
Wed 20-Dec Uplift TV Christmas In The Country 11:00 AM
Thurs 21-Dec RFD Christmas A Time For Joy 6:30 PM
Fri 21-Dec Vision Christmas A Time For Joy 9:00 PM
Thurs 21-Dec Uplift TV Dottie Rambo And The Homecoming Friends 11:00 AM
Sat 22-Dec Hope TV Christmas A Time For Joy 12:00 AM
Fri 22-Dec Uplift TV Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 11:00 AM
Sat 23-Dec CTN Christmas A Time For Joy 4:00 PM
Sat 23-Dec CTS Christmas A Time For Joy 5:00 PM
Sat 23-Dec The Miracle Channel Christmas A Time For Joy 5:30 PM
Sat 23-Dec RFD Christmas A Time For Joy 6:00 PM
Sat 23-Dec TBN Christmas A Time For Joy 6:00 PM
Sat 23-Dec The Walk TV Christmas A Time For Joy See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Dec TLN Christmas A Time For Joy See Your Local Listings
Sun 23-Dec Hope TV Christmas A Time For Joy 12:00 AM
Sat 23-Dec IBN Christmas A Time For Joy See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Dec CTN Christmas In The Country 4:00 PM
Sun 24-Dec Heartland Christmas A Time For Joy 12:00 PM
Sun 24-Dec Heartland Christmas A Time For Joy 8:00 PM
Sun 24-Dec The Miracle Channel Christmas In The Country 2:00 AM
Sun 24-Dec The Miracle Channel Christmas In The Country 4:30 PM
Sun 24-Dec The Walk TV Christmas In The Country See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Dec TLN Christmas In The Country See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Dec TCT Christmas In The Country See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Dec IBN Christmas In The Country See Your Local Listings
Mon 25-Dec Uplift TV Christmas In The Country 11:00 AM
Tues 26-Dec Uplift TV God Bless The USA 11:00 AM
Wed 27-Dec Heartland God Bless The USA 8:00 PM
Wed 27-Dec TCT God Bless The USA See Your Local Listings
Wed 27-Dec Uplift TV Best Of The Booth Brothers 11:00 AM
Thurs 28-Dec RFD God Bless The USA 6:30 PM
Fri 28-Dec Vision God Bless The USA 9:00 PM
Thurs 28-Dec Uplift TV Homecoming Celebration 11:00 AM
Sat 29-Dec Hope TV God Bless The USA 12:00 AM
Fri 29-Dec Uplift TV Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 11:00 AM
Sat 30-Dec CTN God Bless The USA 4:00 PM
Sat 30-Dec CTS God Bless The USA 3:30 PM
Sat 30-Dec The Miracle Channel God Bless The USA 5:30 PM
Sat 30-Dec RFD God Bless The USA 6:00 PM
Sat 30-Dec TBN God Bless The USA 6:00 PM
Sat 30-Dec The Walk TV God Bless The USA See Your Local Listings
Sat 30-Dec TLN God Bless The USA See Your Local Listings
Sun 30-Dec Hope TV God Bless The USA 12:00 AM
Sat 30-Dec IBN God Bless The USA See Your Local Listings
Sun 31-Dec CTN Homecoming Celebration 4:00 PM
Sun 31-Dec Heartland God Bless The USA 12:00 PM
Sun 31-Dec Heartland God Bless The USA 8:00 PM
Sun 31-Dec The Miracle Channel Homecoming Celebration 2:00 AM
Sun 31-Dec The Miracle Channel Homecoming Celebration 4:30 PM
Sun 31-Dec The Walk TV Homecoming Celebration See Your Local Listings
Sun 31-Dec TLN Homecoming Celebration See Your Local Listings
Sun 31-Dec TCT Homecoming Celebration See Your Local Listings
Sun 31-Dec IBN Homecoming Celebration See Your Local Listings