Gaither TV Schedule

Search the Gaither TV Schedule for shows, networks, or days of the week.

Search Shows
Search Networks
Show Day (abbr format: Mon, Tues, Wed)
Daysort icon Date Network Show Time
Fri 19-Jan Vision A Few Good Men 9:00 PM
Fri 2-Feb Vision Johnny Cash Music Festival 9:00 PM
Fri 9-Feb Vision Bradley Walker Blessed 9:00 PM
Fri 16-Feb Vision Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 9:00 PM
Fri 23-Feb Vision Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 9:00 PM
Fri 2-Mar Vision A Few Good Men 9:00 PM
Fri 9-Mar Vision Alan Jackson Precious Memories 9:00 PM
Fri 16-Mar Vision Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 9:00 PM
Fri 23-Mar Vision The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 9:00 PM
Fri 30-Mar Vision Statler Brothers Farewell 9:00 PM
Fri 19-Jan Uplift TV Give The World A Smile 11:00 AM
Fri 26-Jan Uplift TV Bradley Walker Blessed 11:00 AM
Mon 22-Jan Uplift TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion 11:00 AM
Mon 29-Jan Uplift TV How Great Thou Art 11:00 AM
Mon 29-Jan RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Sat 20-Jan CTN GVB/Oaks/Gatlins A Few Good Men 4:00 PM
Sat 27-Jan CTN GVB/Oaks/Gatlins Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 4:00 PM
Sat 3-Feb CTN Gospel Pioneer Reunion 4:00 PM
Sat 10-Feb CTN Bradley Walker Blessed 4:00 PM
Sat 17-Feb CTN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 4:00 PM
Sat 24-Feb CTN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 4:00 PM
Sat 3-Mar CTN GVB/Oaks/Gatlins A Few Good Men 4:00 PM
Sat 10-Mar CTN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 4:00 PM
Sat 17-Mar CTN GVB/Oaks/Gatlins Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 4:00 PM
Sat 24-Mar CTN The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 4:00 PM
Sat 31-Mar CTN Best Of David Phelps 4:00 PM
Sat 20-Jan CTS GVB/Oaks/Gatlins A Few Good Men 3:30 PM
Sat 27-Jan CTS GVB/Oaks/Gatlins Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 5:00 PM
Sat 3-Feb CTS Gospel Pioneer Reunion 3:30 PM
Sat 10-Feb CTS Bradley Walker Blessed 5:00 PM
Sat 17-Feb CTS Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 3:30 PM
Sat 24-Feb CTS Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 5:00 PM
Sat 3-Mar CTS A Few Good Men 3:30 PM
Sat 10-Mar CTS Alan Jackson Precious Memories 5:00 PM
Sat 17-Mar CTS Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 3:30 PM
Sat 24-Mar CTS The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 5:00 PM
Sat 31-Mar CTS Best Of David Phelps 3:30 PM
Sat 20-Jan IBN A Few Good Men See Your Local Listings
Sat 27-Jan IBN Country Roots & Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sat 3-Feb IBN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sat 10-Feb IBN Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sat 17-Feb IBN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel See Your Local Listings
Sat 24-Feb IBN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 3-Mar IBN A Few Good Men See Your Local Listings
Sat 10-Mar IBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 17-Mar IBN Country Roots & Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sat 24-Mar IBN The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music See Your Local Listings
Sat 31-Mar IBN Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sat 20-Jan The Miracle Channel A Few Good Men 2:00 AM
Sat 27-Jan The Miracle Channel Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 2:00 AM
Sat 3-Feb The Miracle Channel Gospel Pioneer Reunion 2:00 AM
Sat 10-Feb The Miracle Channel Bradley Walker Blessed 2:00 AM
Sat 17-Feb The Miracle Channel Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 2:00 AM
Sat 24-Feb The Miracle Channel Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 2:00 AM
Sat 3-Mar The Miracle Channel A Few Good Men 2:00 AM
Sat 10-Mar The Miracle Channel Alan Jackson Precious Memories 2:00 AM
Sat 17-Mar The Miracle Channel Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 2:00 AM
Sat 24-Mar The Miracle Channel The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 2:00 AM
Sat 31-Mar The Miracle Channel Best Of David Phelps 2:00 AM
Sat 20-Jan RFD A Few Good Men 6:00 PM
Sat 27-Jan RFD Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 6:00 PM
Sat 3-Feb RFD Johnny Cash Music Festival 6:00 PM
Sat 10-Feb RFD Bradley Walker Blessed 6:00 PM
Sat 17-Feb RFD Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 6:00 PM
Sat 24-Feb RFD Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 6:00 PM
Sat 3-Mar RFD A Few Good Men 6:00 PM
Sat 10-Mar RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 PM
Sat 17-Mar RFD Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 6:00 PM
Sat 24-Mar RFD The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 6:00 PM
Sat 31-Mar RFD Statler Brothers Farewell 6:00 PM
Sat 20-Jan TBN A Few Good Men 6:00 PM
Sat 27-Jan TBN Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 6:00 PM
Sat 3-Feb TBN Gospel Pioneer Reunion 6:00 PM
Sat 10-Feb TBN Bradley Walker Blessed 6:00 PM
Sat 17-Feb TBN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 6:00 PM
Sat 24-Feb TBN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 6:00 PM
Sat 3-Mar TBN A Few Good Men 6:00 PM
Sat 10-Mar TBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 PM
Sat 17-Mar TBN Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 6:00 PM
Sat 24-Mar TBN The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 6:00 PM
Sat 31-Mar TBN Best Of David Phelps 6:00 PM
Sat 1-Apr TCT Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sat 21-Jan The Walk TV Down By The Tabernacle See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Jan The Walk TV Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sat 4-Feb The Walk TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 11-Feb The Walk TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 18-Feb The Walk TV CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sat 25-Feb The Walk TV A Tribute to George Younce See Your Local Listings
Sat 4-Mar The Walk TV Best Of Lynda Randle See Your Local Listings
Sat 11-Mar The Walk TV Best Of Guy Penrod See Your Local Listings
Sat 18-Mar The Walk TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel See Your Local Listings
Sat 25-Mar The Walk TV Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sat 1-Apr The Walk TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sat 20-Jan TLN A Few Good Men See Your Local Listings
Sat 27-Jan TLN Country Roots & Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sat 3-Feb TLN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sat 10-Feb TLN Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sat 17-Feb TLN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel See Your Local Listings
Sat 24-Feb TLN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 3-Mar TLN A Few Good Men See Your Local Listings
Sat 10-Mar TLN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 17-Mar TLN Country Roots & Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sat 24-Mar TLN The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music See Your Local Listings
Sat 31-Mar TLN Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sat 20-Jan Hope TV A Few Good Men 12:00 AM
Sat 27-Jan Hope TV Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 12:00 AM
Sat 3-Feb Hope TV Johnny Cash Music Festival 12:00 AM
Sat 10-Feb Hope TV Bradley Walker Blessed 12:00 AM
Sat 17-Feb Hope TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 12:00 AM
Sat 24-Feb Hope TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 12:00 AM
Sat 3-Mar Hope TV A Few Good Men 12:00 AM
Sat 10-Mar Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sat 17-Mar Hope TV Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 12:00 AM
Sat 24-Mar Hope TV The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 12:00 AM
Sat 31-Mar Hope TV Statler Brothers Farewell 12:00 AM
Sun 21-Jan CTN Down By The Tabernacle 4:00 PM
Sun 28-Jan CTN Best Of Buddy Greene 4:00 PM
Sun 4-Feb CTN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 4:00 PM
Sun 11-Feb CTN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 4:00 PM
Sun 18-Feb CTN CCM United We Will Stand 4:00 PM
Sun 25-Feb CTN Tribute To George Younce 4:00 PM
Sun 4-Mar CTN Best Of Lynda Randle 4:00 PM
Sun 11-Mar CTN Best Of Guy Penrod 4:00 PM
Sun 18-Mar CTN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 4:00 PM
Sun 25-Mar CTN Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 4:00 PM
Sun 1-Apr CTN Gospel Pioneer Reunion 4:00 PM
Sun 21-Jan Heartland A Few Good Men 12:00 PM
Sun 21-Jan Heartland A Few Good Men 8:00 PM
Sun 28-Jan Heartland Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 12:00 PM
Sun 28-Jan Heartland Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 8:00 PM
Sun 4-Feb Heartland Gospel Pioneer Reunion 12:00 PM
Sun 4-Feb Heartland Gospel Pioneer Reunion 8:00 PM
Sun 11-Feb Heartland Bradley Walker Blessed 12:00 PM
Sun 11-Feb Heartland Bradley Walker Blessed 8:00 PM
Sun 18-Feb Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 12:00 PM
Sun 18-Feb Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 8:00 PM
Sun 25-Feb Heartland Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 12:00 PM
Sun 25-Feb Heartland Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 8:00 PM
Sun 4-Mar Heartland A Few Good Men 12:00 PM
Sun 4-Mar Heartland A Few Good Men 8:00 PM
Sun 11-Mar Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 PM
Sun 11-Mar Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Sun 18-Mar Heartland Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 12:00 PM
Sun 18-Mar Heartland Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 8:00 PM
Sun 25-Mar Heartland The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 12:00 PM
Sun 25-Mar Heartland The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 8:00 PM
Sun 1-Apr Heartland Best Of David Phelps 12:00 PM
Sun 1-Apr Heartland Best Of David Phelps 8:00 PM
Sun 21-Jan IBN Down By The Tabernacle See Your Local Listings
Sun 28-Jan IBN Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sun 4-Feb IBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sun 11-Feb IBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sun 18-Feb IBN CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sun 25-Feb IBN A Tribute to George Younce See Your Local Listings
Sun 4-Mar IBN Best Of Lynda Randle See Your Local Listings
Sun 11-Mar IBN Best Of Guy Penrod See Your Local Listings
Sun 18-Mar IBN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel See Your Local Listings
Sun 25-Mar IBN Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Apr IBN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 21-Jan The Miracle Channel Down By The Tabernacle 4:30 PM
Sun 21-Jan The Miracle Channel Down By The Tabernacle 5:30 PM
Sun 28-Jan The Miracle Channel Best Of Buddy Greene 4:30 PM
Sun 28-Jan The Miracle Channel Best Of Buddy Greene 5:30 PM
Sun 4-Feb The Miracle Channel Alan Jackson Precious Memories 4:30 PM
Sun 4-Feb The Miracle Channel Alan Jackson Precious Memories 5:30 PM
Sun 11-Feb The Miracle Channel Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 4:30 PM
Sun 11-Feb The Miracle Channel Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 5:30 PM
Sun 18-Feb The Miracle Channel CCM United We Will Stand 4:30 PM
Sun 18-Feb The Miracle Channel CCM United We Will Stand 5:30 PM
Sun 25-Feb The Miracle Channel A Tribute to George Younce 4:30 PM
Sun 25-Feb The Miracle Channel A Tribute to George Younce 5:30 PM
Sun 4-Mar The Miracle Channel Best Of Lynda Randle 4:30 PM
Sun 4-Mar The Miracle Channel Best Of Lynda Randle 5:30 PM
Sun 11-Mar The Miracle Channel Best Of Guy Penrod 4:30 PM
Sun 11-Mar The Miracle Channel Best Of Guy Penrod 5:30 PM
Sun 18-Mar The Miracle Channel Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 4:30 PM
Sun 18-Mar The Miracle Channel Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 5:30 PM
Sun 25-Mar The Miracle Channel Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 4:30 PM
Sun 25-Mar The Miracle Channel Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 5:30 PM
Sun 1-Apr The Miracle Channel Gospel Pioneer Reunion 4:30 PM
Sun 1-Apr The Miracle Channel Gospel Pioneer Reunion 5:30 PM
Sun 21-Jan TCT Down By The Tabernacle See Your Local Listings
Sun 28-Jan TCT Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sun 4-Feb TCT Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sun 11-Feb TCT Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sun 18-Feb TCT CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sun 25-Feb TCT A Tribute to George Younce See Your Local Listings
Sun 4-Mar TCT Best Of Lynda Randle See Your Local Listings
Sun 11-Mar TCT Best Of Guy Penrod See Your Local Listings
Sun 18-Mar TCT Bill Gaither's Country Gospel See Your Local Listings
Sun 25-Mar TCT Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sun 20-Jan The Walk TV A Few Good Men See Your Local Listings
Sun 27-Jan The Walk TV Country Roots & Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Feb The Walk TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Feb The Walk TV Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Feb The Walk TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Feb The Walk TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Mar The Walk TV A Few Good Men See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Mar The Walk TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Mar The Walk TV Country Roots & Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Mar The Walk TV The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music See Your Local Listings
Sun 31-Mar The Walk TV Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sun 21-Jan TLN Down By The Tabernacle See Your Local Listings
Sun 28-Jan TLN Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sun 4-Feb TLN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sun 11-Feb TLN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sun 18-Feb TLN CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sun 25-Feb TLN A Tribute to George Younce See Your Local Listings
Sun 4-Mar TLN Best Of Lynda Randle See Your Local Listings
Sun 11-Mar TLN Best Of Guy Penrod See Your Local Listings
Sun 18-Mar TLN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel See Your Local Listings
Sun 25-Mar TLN Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Apr TLN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 21-Jan Hope TV A Few Good Men 12:00 AM
Sun 28-Jan Hope TV Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 12:00 AM
Sun 4-Feb Hope TV Johnny Cash Music Festival 12:00 AM
Sun 11-Feb Hope TV Bradley Walker Blessed 12:00 AM
Sun 18-Feb Hope TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 12:00 AM
Sun 25-Feb Hope TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 12:00 AM
Sun 4-Mar Hope TV A Few Good Men 12:00 AM
Sun 11-Mar Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sun 18-Mar Hope TV Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 12:00 AM
Sun 25-Mar Hope TV The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 12:00 AM
Sun 1-Apr Hope TV Statler Brothers Farewell 12:00 AM
Thurs 25-Jan RFD Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 6:30 PM
Thurs 1-Feb RFD Johnny Cash Music Festival 6:30 PM
Thurs 8-Feb RFD Bradley Walker Blessed 6:30 PM
Thurs 15-Feb RFD Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 6:30 PM
Thurs 22-Feb RFD Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 6:30 PM
Thurs 1-Mar RFD A Few Good Men 6:30 PM
Thurs 8-Mar RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:30 PM
Thurs 15-Mar RFD Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 6:30 PM
Thurs 22-Mar RFD The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 6:30 PM
Thurs 29-Mar RFD Statler Brothers Farewell 6:30 PM
Thurs 25-Jan Uplift TV Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 11:00 AM
Tues 23-Jan Uplift TV Best Of David Phelps 11:00 AM
Tues 30-Jan Uplift TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 11:00 AM
Tues 30-Jan RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Wed 24-Jan Heartland Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 8:00 PM
Wed 31-Jan Heartland Gospel Pioneer Reunion 8:00 PM
Wed 7-Feb Heartland Bradley Walker Blessed 8:00 PM
Wed 14-Feb Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel 8:00 PM
Wed 21-Feb Heartland Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 8:00 PM
Wed 28-Feb Heartland A Few Good Men 8:00 PM
Wed 7-Mar Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Wed 14-Mar Heartland Country Roots & Gospel Favorites 8:00 PM
Wed 21-Mar Heartland The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 8:00 PM
Wed 28-Mar Heartland Best Of David Phelps 8:00 PM
Wed 20-Jan TCT A Few Good Men See Your Local Listings
Wed 27-Jan TCT Country Roots & Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Wed 3-Feb TCT Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Wed 10-Feb TCT Bradley Walker Blessed See Your Local Listings
Wed 17-Feb TCT Bill Gaither's Country Gospel See Your Local Listings
Wed 24-Feb TCT Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Wed 3-Mar TCT A Few Good Men See Your Local Listings
Wed 10-Mar TCT Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Wed 17-Mar TCT Country Roots & Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Wed 24-Mar TCT The Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music See Your Local Listings
Wed 31-Mar TCT Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Wed 24-Jan Uplift TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 11:00 AM
Wed 31-Jan Uplift TV Best Of The Hoppers 11:00 AM