Gaither TV Schedule

Search the Gaither TV Schedule for shows, networks, or days of the week.

Search Shows
Search Networks
Show Day (abbr format: Mon, Tues, Wed)
Day Date Networksort icon Show Time
Fri 2-Jun Vision Give The World A Smile 9:00 PM
Fri 9-Jun Vision Best Of The Hoppers 9:00 PM
Fri 16-Jun Vision Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 9:00 PM
Fri 23-Jun Vision Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 9:00 PM
Fri 30-Jun Vision God Bless The USA 9:00 PM
Sun 3-Jun TLN Give The World A Smile See Your Local Listings
Sat 4-Jun TLN Best Of Guy Penrod See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Jun TLN Best Of The Hoppers See Your Local Listings
Sat 11-Jun TLN Joey+Rory Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Jun TLN Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful See Your Local Listings
Sat 18-Jun TLN Sweeter As The Day See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Jun TLN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sat 25-Jun TLN Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Jul TLN God Bless The USA See Your Local Listings
Sat 3-Jun The Walk TV Give The World A Smile See Your Local Listings
Sun 4-Jun The Walk TV Best Of Guy Penrod See Your Local Listings
Sat 10-Jun The Walk TV Best Of The Hoppers See Your Local Listings
Sun 11-Jun The Walk TV Joey+Rory Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sat 17-Jun The Walk TV Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful See Your Local Listings
Sun 18-Jun The Walk TV Sweeter As The Day See Your Local Listings
Sat 24-Jun The Walk TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 25-Jun The Walk TV Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned See Your Local Listings
Sat 1-Jul The Walk TV God Bless The USA See Your Local Listings
Fri 2-Jun The Miracle Channel Give The World A Smile 11:00 PM
Sun 4-Jun The Miracle Channel Best Of Guy Penrod 5:00 AM
Sun 4-Jun The Miracle Channel Best Of Guy Penrod 11:30 PM
Fri 9-Jun The Miracle Channel Best Of The Hoppers 11:00 PM
Sun 11-Jun The Miracle Channel Joey+Rory Hymns 5:00 AM
Sun 11-Jun The Miracle Channel Joey+Rory Hymns 11:30 PM
Fri 16-Jun The Miracle Channel Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 11:00 PM
Sun 18-Jun The Miracle Channel Sweeter As The Day 5:00 AM
Sun 18-Jun The Miracle Channel Sweeter As The Day 11:30 PM
Fri 23-Jun The Miracle Channel Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 11:00 PM
Sun 25-Jun The Miracle Channel Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 5:00 AM
Sun 25-Jun The Miracle Channel Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 11:30 PM
Wed 31-May TCT Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned See Your Local Listings
Sun 4-Jun TCT Best Of The Booth Brothers See Your Local Listings
Wed 7-Jun TCT Give The World A Smile See Your Local Listings
Sun 11-Jun TCT Best Of Guy Penrod See Your Local Listings
Wed 14-Jun TCT Best Of The Hoppers See Your Local Listings
Sun 18-Jun TCT Joey+Rory Hymns See Your Local Listings
Wed 21-Jun TCT Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful See Your Local Listings
Sun 25-Jun TCT Sweeter As The Day See Your Local Listings
Wed 28-Jun TCT Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 2-Jul TCT Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned See Your Local Listings
Wed 5-Jul TCT God Bless The USA See Your Local Listings
Sat 3-Jun TBN Give The World A Smile 7:00 PM
Sat 10-Jun TBN Best Of The Hoppers 7:00 PM
Sat 17-Jun TBN Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 7:00 PM
Sat 24-Jun TBN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 7:00 PM
Sat 1-Jul TBN God Bless The USA 7:00 PM
Thurs 1-Jun RFD Give The World A Smile 6:30 PM
Sat 3-Jun RFD Give The World A Smile 6:00 PM
Thurs 8-Jun RFD Best Of The Hoppers 6:30 PM
Sat 10-Jun RFD Best Of The Hoppers 6:00 PM
Thurs 15-Jun RFD Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 6:30 PM
Sat 17-Jun RFD Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 6:00 PM
Thurs 22-Jun RFD Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 6:30 PM
Sat 24-Jun RFD Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 6:00 PM
Thurs 29-Jun RFD God Bless The USA 6:30 PM
Sat 1-Jul RFD God Bless The USA 6:00 PM
Sat 3-Jun Hope TV Give The World A Smile 12:00 AM
Sun 4-Jun Hope TV Give The World A Smile 12:00 AM
Sat 10-Jun Hope TV Best Of The Hoppers 12:00 AM
Sun 11-Jun Hope TV Best Of The Hoppers 12:00 AM
Sat 17-Jun Hope TV Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 12:00 AM
Sun 18-Jun Hope TV Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 12:00 AM
Sat 24-Jun Hope TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 12:00 AM
Sun 25-Jun Hope TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 12:00 AM
Sat 1-Jul Hope TV God Bless The USA 12:00 AM
Sun 2-Jul Hope TV God Bless The USA 12:00 AM
Wed 31-May Heartland Give The World A Smile 8:00 PM
Sun 4-Jun Heartland Give The World A Smile 12:00 PM
Sun 4-Jun Heartland Give The World A Smile 8:00 PM
Wed 7-Jun Heartland Best Of The Hoppers 8:00 PM
Sun 11-Jun Heartland Best Of The Hoppers 12:00 PM
Sun 11-Jun Heartland Best Of The Hoppers 8:00 PM
Wed 14-Jun Heartland Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 8:00 PM
Sun 18-Jun Heartland Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 12:00 PM
Sun 18-Jun Heartland Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 8:00 PM
Wed 21-Jun Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 8:00 PM
Sun 25-Jun Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 12:00 PM
Sun 25-Jun Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 8:00 PM
Wed 28-Jun Heartland God Bless The USA 8:00 PM
Sun 1-Jul Heartland God Bless The USA 12:00 PM
Sun 1-Jul Heartland God Bless The USA 8:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best of Russ Taff 12:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 1:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 2:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 He Touched Me: Gospel Music of Elvis Presley 3:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best of David Phelps 4:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Give The World A Smile 5:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Country Classics 6:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Booth Brothers Gospel Favorites Live 7:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Crabb Family 8:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best of Sandi Patty 9:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Statlers Farewell Concert 10:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Give The World A Smile 11:00 AM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Inspired 12:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 1:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 2:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best of David Phelps 3:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 4:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 5:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Booth Brothers Gospel Favorites Live 6:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 7:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 8:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Country Classics 9:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 10:00 PM
Tues 30-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best of the Hoppers 11:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Crabb Family 12:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 1:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Give The World A Smile 2:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 3:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 4:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Inspired 5:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best of Russ Taff 6:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 7:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Crabb Family 8:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 9:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best of the Hoppers 10:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Country Classics 11:00 AM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Give The World A Smile 12:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 1:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 2:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 3:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Inspired 4:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 5:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 6:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Booth Brothers Gospel Favorites Live 7:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best of Russ Taff 8:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 9:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Give The World A Smile 10:00 PM
Wed 31-May DISH TV Channel 277 Best of Lynda Randle 11:00 PM
Sat 3-Jun CTS Give The World A Smile 5:00 PM
Sat 10-Jun CTS Best Of The Hoppers 3:30 PM
Sat 17-Jun CTS Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 5:00 PM
Sat 24-Jun CTS Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 3:30 PM
Sat 1-Jul CTS God Bless The USA 5:00 PM
Sat 3-Jun CTN Give The World A Smile 4:00 PM
Sun 4-Jun CTN Best Of Guy Penrod 4:00 PM
Sat 10-Jun CTN Best Of The Hoppers 4:00 PM
Sun 11-Jun CTN Joey+Rory Hymns 4:00 PM
Sat 17-Jun CTN Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful 4:00 PM
Sun 18-Jun CTN Sweeter As The Day 4:00 PM
Sat 24-Jun CTN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 4:00 PM
Sun 25-Jun CTN Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 4:00 PM