Gaither TV Schedule

Search the Gaither TV Schedule for shows, networks, or days of the week.

Search Shows
Search Networks
Show Day (abbr format: Mon, Tues, Wed)
Day Date Network Showsort icon Time
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 All Day Singing At The Dome 1:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr TCT Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Amazing Grace 7:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 4:00 AM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 1:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 10:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 1:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 8:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Because He Lives 1:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best of Anthony Burger 4:00 AM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Buddy Greene 7:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Buddy Greene 5:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Buddy Greene 7:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of David Phelps 4:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of David Phelps 6:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of David Phelps 4:00 AM
Sun 4-Jun CTN Best Of Guy Penrod 4:00 PM
Sun 4-Jun The Miracle Channel Best Of Guy Penrod 5:00 AM
Sun 4-Jun The Miracle Channel Best Of Guy Penrod 11:30 PM
Sun 11-Jun TCT Best Of Guy Penrod See Your Local Listings
Sun 4-Jun The Walk TV Best Of Guy Penrod See Your Local Listings
Sat 4-Jun TLN Best Of Guy Penrod See Your Local Listings
Sun 30-Apr CTN Best Of Ivan Parker 4:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr The Miracle Channel Best Of Ivan Parker 5:00 AM
Sun 30-Apr The Miracle Channel Best Of Ivan Parker 11:30 PM
Sun 7-May TCT Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sun 30-Apr The Walk TV Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sat 30-Apr TLN Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Jeff & Sheri Easter 6:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Jeff & Sheri Easter 11:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Jeff & Sheri Easter 4:00 PM
Sat 13-May CTN Best Of Lynda Randle 4:00 PM
Sat 13-May CTS Best Of Lynda Randle 3:30 PM
Wed 10-May Heartland Best Of Lynda Randle 8:00 PM
Sun 14-May Heartland Best Of Lynda Randle 12:00 PM
Sun 14-May Heartland Best Of Lynda Randle 8:00 PM
Fri 12-May The Miracle Channel Best Of Lynda Randle 11:00 PM
Thurs 11-May RFD Best Of Lynda Randle 6:30 PM
Sat 13-May RFD Best Of Lynda Randle 6:00 PM
Sat 13-May TBN Best Of Lynda Randle 7:00 PM
Wed 17-May TCT Best Of Lynda Randle See Your Local Listings
Sat 13-May The Walk TV Best Of Lynda Randle See Your Local Listings
Sun 13-May TLN Best Of Lynda Randle See Your Local Listings
Sat 13-May Hope TV Best Of Lynda Randle 12:00 AM
Sun 14-May Hope TV Best Of Lynda Randle 12:00 AM
Fri 12-May Vision Best Of Lynda Randle 9:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Lynda Randle 11:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Lynda Randle 7:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Lynda Randle 11:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best of Russ Taff 8:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best of Russ Taff 12:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best of Russ Taff 8:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of Sandi Patty 9:00 AM
Sun 28-May CTN Best Of The Booth Brothers 4:00 PM
Sun 28-May The Miracle Channel Best Of The Booth Brothers 5:00 AM
Sun 28-May The Miracle Channel Best Of The Booth Brothers 11:30 PM
Sun 4-Jun TCT Best Of The Booth Brothers See Your Local Listings
Sun 28-May The Walk TV Best Of The Booth Brothers See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-May TLN Best Of The Booth Brothers See Your Local Listings
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of The Crabb Family 8:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of The Crabb Family 3:00 PM
Sat 10-Jun CTN Best Of The Hoppers 4:00 PM
Sat 10-Jun CTS Best Of The Hoppers 3:30 PM
Wed 7-Jun Heartland Best Of The Hoppers 8:00 PM
Sun 11-Jun Heartland Best Of The Hoppers 12:00 PM
Sun 11-Jun Heartland Best Of The Hoppers 8:00 PM
Fri 9-Jun The Miracle Channel Best Of The Hoppers 11:00 PM
Thurs 8-Jun RFD Best Of The Hoppers 6:30 PM
Sat 10-Jun RFD Best Of The Hoppers 6:00 PM
Sat 10-Jun TBN Best Of The Hoppers 7:00 PM
Wed 14-Jun TCT Best Of The Hoppers See Your Local Listings
Sat 10-Jun The Walk TV Best Of The Hoppers See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Jun TLN Best Of The Hoppers See Your Local Listings
Sat 10-Jun Hope TV Best Of The Hoppers 12:00 AM
Sun 11-Jun Hope TV Best Of The Hoppers 12:00 AM
Fri 9-Jun Vision Best Of The Hoppers 9:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of The Hoppers 10:00 AM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of The Hoppers 2:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of The Hoppers 2:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of The Hoppers 11:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Best Of The Hoppers 10:00 AM
Thurs 4-May RFD Best Of The Statlers TV Shows 6:30 PM
Sat 6-May RFD Best Of The Statlers TV Shows 6:00 PM
Sat 24-Jun CTN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 4:00 PM
Sat 24-Jun CTS Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 3:30 PM
Wed 21-Jun Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 8:00 PM
Sun 25-Jun Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 12:00 PM
Sun 25-Jun Heartland Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 8:00 PM
Fri 23-Jun The Miracle Channel Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 11:00 PM
Thurs 22-Jun RFD Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 6:30 PM
Sat 24-Jun RFD Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 6:00 PM
Sat 24-Jun TBN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 7:00 PM
Wed 28-Jun TCT Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sat 24-Jun The Walk TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Jun TLN Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sat 24-Jun Hope TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 12:00 AM
Sun 25-Jun Hope TV Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 12:00 AM
Fri 23-Jun Vision Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 9:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 1:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Bill Gaither's Country Gospel Favorites 7:00 AM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Bill Gaither's Homecoming Classics Vol. 1 8:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Bill Gaither's Homecoming Classics Vol. 1 11:00 AM
Sat 20-May CTN Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 4:00 PM
Sat 20-May CTS Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 5:00 PM
Wed 17-May Heartland Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 8:00 PM
Sun 21-May Heartland Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 12:00 PM
Sun 21-May Heartland Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 8:00 PM
Fri 19-May The Miracle Channel Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 11:00 PM
Thurs 18-May RFD Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 6:30 PM
Sat 20-May RFD Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 6:00 PM
Sat 20-May TBN Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 7:00 PM
Wed 24-May TCT Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta See Your Local Listings
Sat 20-May The Walk TV Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta See Your Local Listings
Sun 20-May TLN Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta See Your Local Listings
Sat 20-May Hope TV Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 12:00 AM
Sun 21-May Hope TV Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 12:00 AM
Fri 19-May Vision Booth Brothers Live In Atlanta 9:00 PM
Sat 27-May CTN Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 4:00 PM
Sun 25-Jun CTN Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 4:00 PM
Sat 27-May CTS Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 3:30 PM
Wed 24-May Heartland Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 8:00 PM
Sun 28-May Heartland Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 12:00 PM
Sun 28-May Heartland Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 8:00 PM
Fri 26-May The Miracle Channel Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 11:00 PM
Sun 25-Jun The Miracle Channel Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 5:00 AM
Sun 25-Jun The Miracle Channel Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 11:30 PM
Thurs 25-May RFD Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 6:30 PM
Sat 27-May RFD Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 6:00 PM
Sat 27-May TBN Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 7:00 PM
Wed 31-May TCT Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned See Your Local Listings
Sun 2-Jul TCT Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned See Your Local Listings
Sat 27-May The Walk TV Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned See Your Local Listings
Sun 25-Jun The Walk TV Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned See Your Local Listings
Sun 27-May TLN Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned See Your Local Listings
Sat 25-Jun TLN Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned See Your Local Listings
Sat 27-May Hope TV Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 12:00 AM
Sun 28-May Hope TV Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 12:00 AM
Fri 26-May Vision Bradley Walker Call Me Old Fashioned 9:00 PM
Sun 7-May CTN CCM United We Will Stand 4:00 PM
Sun 7-May The Miracle Channel CCM United We Will Stand 5:00 AM
Sun 7-May The Miracle Channel CCM United We Will Stand 11:30 PM
Sun 14-May TCT CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sun 7-May The Walk TV CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sat 7-May TLN CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Cliff Barrows: Celebrating The Music Of The Billy Graham Crusade 9:00 AM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 6:00 AM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 9:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 3:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 12:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 10:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 12:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 2:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 6:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Elvis Lives 2:00 AM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Elvis Lives 2:00 AM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Elvis Love Songs 1:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Elvis Love Songs 1:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gatlins Come Home 11:00 AM
Sat 3-Jun CTN Give The World A Smile 4:00 PM
Sat 3-Jun CTS Give The World A Smile 5:00 PM
Wed 31-May Heartland Give The World A Smile 8:00 PM
Sun 4-Jun Heartland Give The World A Smile 12:00 PM
Sun 4-Jun Heartland Give The World A Smile 8:00 PM
Fri 2-Jun The Miracle Channel Give The World A Smile 11:00 PM
Thurs 1-Jun RFD Give The World A Smile 6:30 PM
Sat 3-Jun RFD Give The World A Smile 6:00 PM
Sat 3-Jun TBN Give The World A Smile 7:00 PM
Wed 7-Jun TCT Give The World A Smile See Your Local Listings
Sat 3-Jun The Walk TV Give The World A Smile See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Jun TLN Give The World A Smile See Your Local Listings
Sat 3-Jun Hope TV Give The World A Smile 12:00 AM
Sun 4-Jun Hope TV Give The World A Smile 12:00 AM
Fri 2-Jun Vision Give The World A Smile 9:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Give The World A Smile 2:00 AM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Give The World A Smile 12:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Give The World A Smile 7:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Give The World A Smile 12:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Give The World A Smile 4:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Give The World A Smile 8:00 AM
Sat 1-Jul CTS God Bless The USA 5:00 PM
Wed 28-Jun Heartland God Bless The USA 8:00 PM
Sun 1-Jul Heartland God Bless The USA 12:00 PM
Sun 1-Jul Heartland God Bless The USA 8:00 PM
Thurs 29-Jun RFD God Bless The USA 6:30 PM
Sat 1-Jul RFD God Bless The USA 6:00 PM
Sat 1-Jul TBN God Bless The USA 7:00 PM
Wed 5-Jul TCT God Bless The USA See Your Local Listings
Sat 1-Jul The Walk TV God Bless The USA See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Jul TLN God Bless The USA See Your Local Listings
Sat 1-Jul Hope TV God Bless The USA 12:00 AM
Sun 2-Jul Hope TV God Bless The USA 12:00 AM
Fri 30-Jun Vision God Bless The USA 9:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 God Bless The USA 3:00 AM
Sat 6-May CTN Gospel Pioneer Reunion 4:00 PM
Sat 6-May CTS Gospel Pioneer Reunion 5:00 PM
Wed 3-May Heartland Gospel Pioneer Reunion 8:00 PM
Sun 7-May Heartland Gospel Pioneer Reunion 12:00 PM
Sun 7-May Heartland Gospel Pioneer Reunion 8:00 PM
Fri 5-May The Miracle Channel Gospel Pioneer Reunion 11:00 PM
Sat 6-May TBN Gospel Pioneer Reunion 7:00 PM
Wed 10-May TCT Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sat 6-May The Walk TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 6-May TLN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sat 6-May Hope TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion 12:00 AM
Sun 7-May Hope TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion 12:00 AM
Fri 5-May Vision Gospel Pioneer Reunion 9:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 3:00 AM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 7:00 AM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 5:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 5:00 AM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 2:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 6:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 11:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 5:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 2:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 9:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 5:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 7:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 3:00 AM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Gospel Pioneer Reunion 5:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship 10:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship 10:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 He Touched Me: Gospel Music Of Elvis Presley 12:00 AM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 He Touched Me: Gospel Music Of Elvis Presley 3:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 He Touched Me: Gospel Music Of Elvis Presley 3:00 AM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 He Touched Me: Gospel Music Of Elvis Presley 12:00 AM
Sun 14-May CTN How Great Thou Art 4:00 PM
Sun 14-May The Miracle Channel How Great Thou Art 5:00 AM
Sun 14-May The Miracle Channel How Great Thou Art 11:30 PM
Sun 21-May TCT How Great Thou Art See Your Local Listings
Sun 14-May The Walk TV How Great Thou Art See Your Local Listings
Sat 14-May TLN How Great Thou Art See Your Local Listings
Sun 21-May CTN Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 4:00 PM
Sun 21-May The Miracle Channel Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 5:00 AM
Sun 21-May The Miracle Channel Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 11:30 PM
Wed 26-Apr TCT Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sun 28-May TCT Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sun 21-May The Walk TV Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sat 21-May TLN Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns See Your Local Listings
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 1:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 6:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 5:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 12:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns 10:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Country Classics 11:00 AM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Country Classics 12:00 AM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Country Classics 9:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Country Classics 9:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Country Classics 10:00 AM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Country Classics 5:00 AM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Country Classics 3:00 PM
Sun 11-Jun CTN Joey+Rory Hymns 4:00 PM
Sun 11-Jun The Miracle Channel Joey+Rory Hymns 5:00 AM
Sun 11-Jun The Miracle Channel Joey+Rory Hymns 11:30 PM
Sun 18-Jun TCT Joey+Rory Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sun 11-Jun The Walk TV Joey+Rory Hymns See Your Local Listings
Sat 11-Jun TLN Joey+Rory Hymns See Your Local Listings
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 9:00 AM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 3:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 1:00 AM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 5:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 8:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 8:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 8:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 9:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 1:00 AM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 7:00 AM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Hymns 9:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Inspired 5:00 AM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Inspired 4:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Inspired 8:00 AM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Inspired 11:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Inspired 4:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Inspired 12:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Inspired 6:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Joey+Rory Inspired 2:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Kennedy Center Homecoming 10:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Ryman Gospel Reunion 6:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Ryman Gospel Reunion 4:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Ryman Gospel Reunion 6:00 PM
Sat 17-Jun CTN Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 4:00 PM
Sat 17-Jun CTS Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 5:00 PM
Wed 14-Jun Heartland Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 8:00 PM
Sun 18-Jun Heartland Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 12:00 PM
Sun 18-Jun Heartland Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 8:00 PM
Fri 16-Jun The Miracle Channel Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 11:00 PM
Thurs 15-Jun RFD Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 6:30 PM
Sat 17-Jun RFD Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 6:00 PM
Sat 17-Jun TBN Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 7:00 PM
Wed 21-Jun TCT Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful See Your Local Listings
Sat 17-Jun The Walk TV Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Jun TLN Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful See Your Local Listings
Sat 17-Jun Hope TV Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 12:00 AM
Sun 18-Jun Hope TV Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 12:00 AM
Fri 16-Jun Vision Sandi Patty: Farewell Grateful 9:00 PM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Singin' In My Soul 7:00 AM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Statlers Farewell Concert 10:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Statlers Farewell Concert 11:00 AM
Thurs 27-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Sweet Sweet Spirit 9:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Sweet Sweet Spirit 6:00 AM
Sat 29-Apr CTN Sweeter As The Day 4:00 PM
Sun 18-Jun CTN Sweeter As The Day 4:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr CTS Sweeter As The Day 3:30 PM
Wed 26-Apr Heartland Sweeter As The Day 8:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr Heartland Sweeter As The Day 12:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr Heartland Sweeter As The Day 8:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr The Miracle Channel Sweeter As The Day 11:00 PM
Sun 18-Jun The Miracle Channel Sweeter As The Day 5:00 AM
Sun 18-Jun The Miracle Channel Sweeter As The Day 11:30 PM
Thurs 27-Apr RFD Sweeter As The Day 6:30 PM
Sat 29-Apr RFD Sweeter As The Day 6:00 PM
Sat 29-Apr TBN Sweeter As The Day 7:00 PM
Wed 3-May TCT Sweeter As The Day See Your Local Listings
Sun 25-Jun TCT Sweeter As The Day See Your Local Listings
Sat 29-Apr The Walk TV Sweeter As The Day See Your Local Listings
Sun 18-Jun The Walk TV Sweeter As The Day See Your Local Listings
Sun 29-Apr TLN Sweeter As The Day See Your Local Listings
Sat 18-Jun TLN Sweeter As The Day See Your Local Listings
Sat 29-Apr Hope TV Sweeter As The Day 12:00 AM
Sun 30-Apr Hope TV Sweeter As The Day 12:00 AM
Fri 28-Apr Vision Sweeter As The Day 9:00 PM
Wed 26-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Sweeter As The Day 2:00 PM
Fri 28-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Sweeter As The Day 3:00 PM
Sun 30-Apr DISH TV Channel 277 Tennessee Ernie Ford: Amazing Grace 4:00 AM