Gaither TV Schedule

Search the Gaither TV Schedule for shows, networks, or days of the week.

Search Shows
Search Networks
Show Day (abbr format: Mon, Tues, Wed)
Day Date Network Show Time
Tues 19-Nov Uplift TV Best Of Guy Penrod 11:00 AM
Wed 20-Nov Uplift TV Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 11:00 AM
Wed 20-Nov TBN Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 8:30 PM
Thurs 21-Nov Uplift TV Statler Brothers Farewell 11:00 AM
Thurs 21-Nov RFD Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 6:30 PM
Fri 22-Nov Uplift TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 11:00 AM
Fri 22-Nov Vision Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 9:00 PM
Sat 23-Nov IBN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Nov TCT Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Nov The Walk TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Nov TLN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Nov Hope TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 12:00 AM
Sat 23-Nov The Miracle Channel Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 5:30 AM
Sat 23-Nov The Miracle Channel Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 10:00 PM
Sat 23-Nov CTN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 4:00 PM
Sat 23-Nov CTS Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 5:00 PM
Sat 23-Nov RFD Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 6:00 PM
Sat 23-Nov TBN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 6:00 PM
Sat 23-Nov RFD The Statler Brothers Variety Show 7:00 PM
Wed 23-Nov Heartland Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 8:00 PM
Sun 24-Nov IBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Nov TCT Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Nov The Walk TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Nov TLN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Nov Hope TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 12:00 AM
Sun 24-Nov The Miracle Channel Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 2:00 AM
Sun 24-Nov Heartland Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 12:00 PM
Sun 24-Nov CTN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 4:00 PM
Sun 24-Nov Heartland Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 8:00 PM
Mon 25-Nov Uplift TV David Phelps Classic 11:00 AM
Tues 26-Nov Uplift TV Bradley Walker Blessed 11:00 AM
Wed 27-Nov Uplift TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion 11:00 AM
Wed 27-Nov TBN Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 8:30 PM
Thurs 28-Nov Uplift TV Josh Turner: I Serve A Savior 11:00 AM
Thurs 28-Nov RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:30 PM
Fri 29-Nov Uplift TV Amazing Grace 11:00 AM
Fri 29-Nov Vision Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 9:00 PM
Sat 30-Nov IBN Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember See Your Local Listings
Sat 30-Nov TCT Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 30-Nov The Walk TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 30-Nov TLN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 30-Nov Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sat 30-Nov The Miracle Channel Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 5:30 AM
Sat 30-Nov The Miracle Channel Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 10:00 PM
Sat 30-Nov CTS Alan Jackson Precious Memories 3:30 PM
Sat 30-Nov CTN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 4:00 PM
Sat 30-Nov RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 PM
Sat 30-Nov TBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 PM
Sat 30-Nov RFD The Statler Brothers Variety Show 7:00 PM
Wed 30-Nov Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Sun 1-Dec IBN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Dec TCT Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Dec The Walk TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Dec TLN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Dec Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sun 1-Dec The Miracle Channel Gospel Pioneer Reunion 2:00 AM
Sun 1-Dec Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 PM
Sun 1-Dec CTN Gospel Pioneer Reunion 4:00 PM
Sun 1-Dec Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Mon 2-Dec Uplift TV A Few Good Men 11:00 AM
Tues 3-Dec Uplift TV Best Of Sandi Patty 11:00 AM
Wed 4-Dec Uplift TV Best Of The Booth Brothers 11:00 AM
Wed 4-Dec TBN Booth Brothers: Country Roads 8:30 PM
Thurs 5-Dec Uplift TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 11:00 AM
Thurs 5-Dec RFD Best Of The Cathedrals 6:30 PM
Fri 6-Dec Uplift TV Steven Curits Chapman: A Great Adventure 11:00 AM
Fri 6-Dec Vision Best Of The Cathedrals 9:00 PM
Sat 7-Dec IBN Best Of The Cathedrals See Your Local Listings
Sat 7-Dec TCT Best Of The Cathedrals See Your Local Listings
Sat 7-Dec The Walk TV Best Of The Cathedrals See Your Local Listings
Sat 7-Dec TLN Best Of The Cathedrals See Your Local Listings
Sat 7-Dec Hope TV Best Of The Cathedrals 12:00 AM
Sat 7-Dec The Miracle Channel Best Of The Cathedrals 5:30 AM
Sat 7-Dec The Miracle Channel Best Of The Cathedrals 10:00 PM
Sat 7-Dec CTN Best Of The Cathedrals 4:00 PM
Sat 7-Dec CTS Best Of The Cathedrals 5:00 PM
Sat 7-Dec RFD Best Of The Cathedrals 6:00 PM
Sat 7-Dec TBN Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 6:00 PM
Sat 7-Dec RFD The Statler Brothers Variety Show 7:00 PM
Wed 7-Dec Heartland Best Of The Cathedrals 8:00 PM
Sun 8-Dec IBN Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 8-Dec TCT Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 8-Dec The Walk TV Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 8-Dec TLN Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 8-Dec Hope TV Best Of The Cathedrals 12:00 AM
Sun 8-Dec The Miracle Channel Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 2:00 AM
Sun 8-Dec Heartland Best Of The Cathedrals 12:00 PM
Sun 8-Dec CTN Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 4:00 PM
Sun 8-Dec Heartland Best Of The Cathedrals 8:00 PM
Mon 9-Dec Uplift TV Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 11:00 AM
Tue 10-Dec Uplift TV Best Of David Phelps 11:00 AM
Wed 11-Dec Uplift TV Best Of The Cathedrals 11:00 AM
Wed 11-Dec TBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 8:30 PM
Thurs 12-Dec Uplift TV Booth Brothers: Country Roads 11:00 AM
Thurs 12-Dec RFD Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 6:30 PM
Fri 13-Dec Uplift TV Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 11:00 AM
Fri 13-Dec Vision Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 9:00 PM
Sat 14-Dec IBN Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Sat 14-Dec TCT Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Sat 14-Dec The Walk TV Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Sat 14-Dec TLN Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Sat 14-Dec Hope TV Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 12:00 AM
Sat 14-Dec The Miracle Channel Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 5:30 AM
Sat 14-Dec The Miracle Channel Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 10:00 PM
Sat 14-Dec CTS Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 3:30 PM
Sat 14-Dec CTN Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 4:00 PM
Sat 14-Dec RFD Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 6:00 PM
Sat 14-Dec TBN Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 6:00 PM
Sat 14-Dec RFD The Statler Brothers Variety Show 7:00 PM
Wed 14-Dec Heartland Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 8:00 PM
Sun 15-Dec IBN David Phelps Classic See Your Local Listings
Sun 15-Dec TCT David Phelps Classic See Your Local Listings
Sun 15-Dec The Walk TV David Phelps Classic See Your Local Listings
Sun 15-Dec TLN David Phelps Classic See Your Local Listings
Sun 15-Dec Hope TV Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 12:00 AM
Sun 15-Dec The Miracle Channel David Phelps Classic 2:00 AM
Sun 15-Dec Heartland Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 12:00 PM
Sun 15-Dec CTN David Phelps Classic 4:00 PM
Sun 15-Dec Heartland Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 8:00 PM
Mon 16-Dec Uplift TV Bradley Walker Blessed 11:00 AM
Tues 17-Dec Uplift TV Give The World A Smile 11:00 AM
Wed 18-Dec Uplift TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion 11:00 AM
Wed 18-Dec TBN Gospel Pioneer Reunion 8:30 PM
Thurs 19-Dec Uplift TV Best Of The Hoppers 11:00 AM
Thurs 19-Dec RFD Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 6:30 PM
Fri 20-Dec Uplift TV Gospel Music Of Johnny Cash 11:00 AM
Fri 20-Dec Vision Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 9:00 PM
Sat 21-Dec IBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 21-Dec TCT Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 21-Dec The Walk TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 21-Dec TLN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 21-Dec Hope TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 AM
Sat 21-Dec The Miracle Channel Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 5:30 AM
Sat 21-Dec The Miracle Channel Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 10:00 PM
Sat 21-Dec CTN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 4:00 PM
Sat 21-Dec CTS Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 5:00 PM
Sat 21-Dec RFD Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 6:00 PM
Sat 21-Dec TBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 6:00 PM
Sat 21-Dec RFD The Statler Brothers Variety Show 7:00 PM
Wed 21-Dec Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 8:00 PM
Sun 22-Dec IBN Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 22-Dec TCT Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 22-Dec The Walk TV Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 22-Dec TLN Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 22-Dec Hope TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 AM
Sun 22-Dec The Miracle Channel Amazing Grace 2:00 AM
Sun 22-Dec Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 PM
Sat 22-Dec CTN Amazing Grace 4:00 PM
Sun 22-Dec Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 8:00 PM
Mon 23-Dec Uplift TV Joey+Rory Hymns 11:00 AM
Tues 24-Dec Uplift TV Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 11:00 AM
Wed 25-Dec Uplift TV David Phelps Classic 11:00 AM
Wed 25-Dec TBN David Phelps Classic 8:30 PM
Thurs 26-Dec Uplift TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 11:00 AM
Thurs 26-Dec RFD Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 6:30 PM
Fri 27-Dec Uplift TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 11:00 AM
Fri 27-Dec Vision Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 9:00 PM
Sat 28-Dec IBN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Dec TCT Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Dec The Walk TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sun 28-Dec The Walk TV Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Dec TLN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Dec Hope TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 12:00 AM
Sat 28-Dec The Miracle Channel Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 5:30 AM
Sat 28-Dec The Miracle Channel Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 10:00 PM
Sat 28-Dec CTS Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 3:30 PM
Sat 28-Dec CTN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 4:00 PM
Sat 28-Dec RFD Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 6:00 PM
Sat 28-Dec TBN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 6:00 PM
Sat 28-Dec RFD The Statler Brothers Variety Show 7:00 PM
Wed 28-Dec Heartland Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 8:00 PM
Sun 29-Dec IBN Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sun 29-Dec TCT Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sun 29-Dec TLN Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sun 29-Dec Hope TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 12:00 AM
Sun 29-Dec The Miracle Channel Best Of Ivan Parker 2:00 AM
Sun 29-Dec Heartland Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 12:00 PM
Sat 29-Dec CTN Best Of Ivan Parker 4:00 PM
Sun 29-Dec Heartland Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 8:00 PM
Mon 30-Dec Uplift TV Best Of Ivan Parker 11:00 AM
Tues 31-Dec Uplift TV Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites