Gaither TV Schedule

Search the Gaither TV Schedule for shows, networks, or days of the week.

Search Shows
Search Networks
Show Day (abbr format: Mon, Tues, Wed)
Daysort icon Date Network Show Time
Fri 18-Oct Vision Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 9:00 PM
Fri 25-Oct Vision Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 9:00 PM
Fri 1-Nov Vision Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 9:00 PM
Fri 8-Nov Vision Booth Brothers: Country Roads 9:00 PM
Fri 15-Nov Vision Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 9:00 PM
Fri 22-Nov Vision Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 9:00 PM
Fri 29-Nov Vision Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 9:00 PM
Fri 6-Dec Vision Best Of The Cathedrals 9:00 PM
Fri 13-Dec Vision Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 9:00 PM
Fri 20-Dec Vision Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 9:00 PM
Fri 27-Dec Vision Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 9:00 PM
Fri 21-Oct Uplift TV CCM United We Will Stand 11:00 AM
Fri 28-Oct Uplift TV Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 11:00 AM
Fri 4-Nov Uplift TV Best Of David Phelps 11:00 AM
Fri 11-Nov Uplift TV Best Of Buddy Greene 11:00 AM
Fri 18-Nov Uplift TV George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul 11:00 AM
Fri 25-Nov Uplift TV David Phelps Classic 11:00 AM
Fri 2-Dec Uplift TV A Few Good Men 11:00 AM
Fri 9-Dec Uplift TV Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 11:00 AM
Fri 16-Dec Uplift TV Bradley Walker Blessed 11:00 AM
Fri 23-Dec Uplift TV Joey+Rory Hymns 11:00 AM
Fri 30-Dec Uplift TV Best Of Ivan Parker 11:00 AM
Mon 22-Oct Uplift TV Bradley Walker Blessed 11:00 AM
Mon 29-Oct Uplift TV Best Of The Martins 11:00 AM
Mon 5-Nov Uplift TV Steven Curits Chapman: A Great Adventure 11:00 AM
Mon 12-Nov Uplift TV Joey+Rory The Singer & The Song 11:00 AM
Mon 19-Nov Uplift TV Best Of Guy Penrod 11:00 AM
Mon 26-Nov Uplift TV Bradley Walker Blessed 11:00 AM
Mon 3-Dec Uplift TV Best Of Sandi Patty 11:00 AM
Mon 10-Dec Uplift TV Best Of David Phelps 11:00 AM
Mon 17-Dec Uplift TV Give The World A Smile 11:00 AM
Mon 24-Dec Uplift TV Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 11:00 AM
Mon 31-Dec Uplift TV Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites
Sat 19-Oct CTN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 4:00 PM
Sat 26-Oct CTN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 4:00 PM
Sat 2-Nov CTN Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 4:00 PM
Sat 9-Nov CTN Booth Brothers: Country Roads 4:00 PM
Sat 16-Nov CTN Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 4:00 PM
Sat 23-Nov CTN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 4:00 PM
Sat 30-Nov CTN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 4:00 PM
Sat 7-Dec CTN Best Of The Cathedrals 4:00 PM
Sat 14-Dec CTN Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 4:00 PM
Sat 21-Dec CTN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 4:00 PM
Sat 22-Dec CTN Amazing Grace 4:00 PM
Sat 28-Dec CTN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 4:00 PM
Sat 29-Dec CTN Best Of Ivan Parker 4:00 PM
Sat 19-Oct CTS Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 3:30 PM
Sat 26-Oct CTS Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 5:00 PM
Sat 2-Nov CTS Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 3:30 PM
Sat 9-Nov CTS Booth Brothers: Country Roads 5:00 PM
Sat 16-Nov CTS Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 3:30 PM
Sat 23-Nov CTS Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 5:00 PM
Sat 30-Nov CTS Alan Jackson Precious Memories 3:30 PM
Sat 7-Dec CTS Best Of The Cathedrals 5:00 PM
Sat 14-Dec CTS Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 3:30 PM
Sat 21-Dec CTS Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 5:00 PM
Sat 28-Dec CTS Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 3:30 PM
Sat 19-Oct IBN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sat 26-Oct IBN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 2-Nov IBN Cathedrals Farewell Celebration See Your Local Listings
Sat 9-Nov IBN Booth Brothers: Country Roads See Your Local Listings
Sat 16-Nov IBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Nov IBN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 30-Nov IBN Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember See Your Local Listings
Sat 7-Dec IBN Best Of The Cathedrals See Your Local Listings
Sat 14-Dec IBN Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Sat 21-Dec IBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Dec IBN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sat 19-Oct The Miracle Channel Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 5:30 AM
Sat 19-Oct The Miracle Channel Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 10:00 PM
Sat 26-Oct The Miracle Channel Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 5:30 AM
Sat 26-Oct The Miracle Channel Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 10:00 PM
Sat 2-Nov The Miracle Channel Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 5:30 AM
Sat 2-Nov The Miracle Channel Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 10:00 PM
Sat 9-Nov The Miracle Channel Booth Brothers: Country Roads 5:30 AM
Sat 9-Nov The Miracle Channel Booth Brothers: Country Roads 10:00 PM
Sat 16-Nov The Miracle Channel Alan Jackson Precious Memories 5:30 AM
Sat 16-Nov The Miracle Channel Alan Jackson Precious Memories 10:00 PM
Sat 23-Nov The Miracle Channel Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 5:30 AM
Sat 23-Nov The Miracle Channel Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 10:00 PM
Sat 30-Nov The Miracle Channel Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 5:30 AM
Sat 30-Nov The Miracle Channel Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 10:00 PM
Sat 7-Dec The Miracle Channel Best Of The Cathedrals 5:30 AM
Sat 7-Dec The Miracle Channel Best Of The Cathedrals 10:00 PM
Sat 14-Dec The Miracle Channel Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 5:30 AM
Sat 14-Dec The Miracle Channel Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 10:00 PM
Sat 21-Dec The Miracle Channel Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 5:30 AM
Sat 21-Dec The Miracle Channel Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 10:00 PM
Sat 28-Dec The Miracle Channel Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 5:30 AM
Sat 28-Dec The Miracle Channel Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 10:00 PM
Sat 19-Oct RFD Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 6:00 PM
Sat 26-Oct RFD Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 6:00 PM
Sat 2-Nov RFD Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 6:00 PM
Sat 9-Nov RFD Booth Brothers: Country Roads 6:00 PM
Sat 16-Nov RFD Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 6:00 PM
Sat 23-Nov RFD Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 6:00 PM
Sat 30-Nov RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 PM
Sat 7-Dec RFD Best Of The Cathedrals 6:00 PM
Sat 14-Dec RFD Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 6:00 PM
Sat 21-Dec RFD Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 6:00 PM
Sat 28-Dec RFD Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 6:00 PM
Sat 19-Oct TBN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 6:00 PM
Sat 26-Oct TBN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 6:00 PM
Sat 2-Nov TBN Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 6:00 PM
Sat 9-Nov TBN Booth Brothers: Country Roads 6:00 PM
Sat 16-Nov TBN Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 6:00 PM
Sat 23-Nov TBN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 6:00 PM
Sat 30-Nov TBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:00 PM
Sat 7-Dec TBN Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 6:00 PM
Sat 14-Dec TBN Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 6:00 PM
Sat 21-Dec TBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 6:00 PM
Sat 28-Dec TBN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 6:00 PM
Sat 19-Oct TCT Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sat 26-Oct TCT Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 2-Nov TCT Cathedrals Farewell Celebration See Your Local Listings
Sat 9-Nov TCT Booth Brothers: Country Roads See Your Local Listings
Sat 16-Nov TCT Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Nov TCT Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 30-Nov TCT Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 7-Dec TCT Best Of The Cathedrals See Your Local Listings
Sat 14-Dec TCT Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Sat 21-Dec TCT Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Dec TCT Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sat 19-Oct The Walk TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sat 26-Oct The Walk TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 2-Nov The Walk TV Cathedrals Farewell Celebration See Your Local Listings
Sat 9-Nov The Walk TV Booth Brothers: Country Roads See Your Local Listings
Sat 16-Nov The Walk TV Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Nov The Walk TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 30-Nov The Walk TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 7-Dec The Walk TV Best Of The Cathedrals See Your Local Listings
Sat 14-Dec The Walk TV Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Sat 21-Dec The Walk TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Dec The Walk TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sat 19-Oct TLN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sat 26-Oct TLN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 2-Nov TLN Cathedrals Farewell Celebration See Your Local Listings
Sat 9-Nov TLN Booth Brothers: Country Roads See Your Local Listings
Sat 16-Nov TLN Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember See Your Local Listings
Sat 23-Nov TLN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live See Your Local Listings
Sat 30-Nov TLN Alan Jackson Precious Memories See Your Local Listings
Sat 7-Dec TLN Best Of The Cathedrals See Your Local Listings
Sat 14-Dec TLN Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends See Your Local Listings
Sat 21-Dec TLN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sat 28-Dec TLN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country See Your Local Listings
Sat 19-Oct Hope TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 12:00 AM
Sat 26-Oct Hope TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 12:00 AM
Sat 2-Nov Hope TV Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 12:00 AM
Sat 9-Nov Hope TV Booth Brothers: Country Roads 12:00 AM
Sat 16-Nov Hope TV Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 12:00 AM
Sat 23-Nov Hope TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 12:00 AM
Sat 30-Nov Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sat 7-Dec Hope TV Best Of The Cathedrals 12:00 AM
Sat 14-Dec Hope TV Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 12:00 AM
Sat 21-Dec Hope TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 AM
Sat 28-Dec Hope TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 12:00 AM
Sun 20-Oct CTN CCM United We Will Stand 4:00 PM
Sun 27-Oct CTN CCM United We Will Stand 4:00 PM
Sun 3-Nov CTN Best Of David Phelps 4:00 PM
Sun 10-Nov CTN Best Of Buddy Greene 4:00 PM
Sun 17-Nov CTN George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul 4:00 PM
Sun 24-Nov CTN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 4:00 PM
Sun 1-Dec CTN Gospel Pioneer Reunion 4:00 PM
Sun 8-Dec CTN Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 4:00 PM
Sun 15-Dec CTN David Phelps Classic 4:00 PM
Sun 20-Oct Heartland Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 12:00 PM
Sun 20-Oct Heartland Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 8:00 PM
Sun 27-Oct Heartland Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 12:00 PM
Sun 27-Oct Heartland Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 8:00 PM
Sun 3-Nov Heartland Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 12:00 PM
Sun 3-Nov Heartland Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 8:00 PM
Sun 10-Nov Heartland Booth Brothers: Country Roads 12:00 PM
Sun 10-Nov Heartland Booth Brothers: Country Roads 8:00 PM
Sun 17-Nov Heartland Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 12:00 PM
Sun 17-Nov Heartland Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 8:00 PM
Sun 24-Nov Heartland Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 12:00 PM
Sun 24-Nov Heartland Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 8:00 PM
Sun 1-Dec Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 PM
Sun 1-Dec Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Sun 8-Dec Heartland Best Of The Cathedrals 12:00 PM
Sun 8-Dec Heartland Best Of The Cathedrals 8:00 PM
Sun 15-Dec Heartland Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 12:00 PM
Sun 15-Dec Heartland Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 8:00 PM
Sun 22-Dec Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 PM
Sun 22-Dec Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 8:00 PM
Sun 29-Dec Heartland Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 12:00 PM
Sun 29-Dec Heartland Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 8:00 PM
Sun 20-Oct IBN CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sun 27-Oct IBN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Nov IBN Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Nov IBN Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Nov IBN George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Nov IBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Dec IBN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 8-Dec IBN Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 15-Dec IBN David Phelps Classic See Your Local Listings
Sun 22-Dec IBN Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 29-Dec IBN Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sun 20-Oct The Miracle Channel CCM United We Will Stand 2:00 AM
Sun 27-Oct The Miracle Channel Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 2:00 AM
Sun 3-Nov The Miracle Channel Best Of David Phelps 2:00 AM
Sun 10-Nov The Miracle Channel Best Of Buddy Greene 2:00 AM
Sun 17-Nov The Miracle Channel George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul 2:00 AM
Sun 24-Nov The Miracle Channel Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 2:00 AM
Sun 1-Dec The Miracle Channel Gospel Pioneer Reunion 2:00 AM
Sun 8-Dec The Miracle Channel Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 2:00 AM
Sun 15-Dec The Miracle Channel David Phelps Classic 2:00 AM
Sun 22-Dec The Miracle Channel Amazing Grace 2:00 AM
Sun 29-Dec The Miracle Channel Best Of Ivan Parker 2:00 AM
Sun 20-Oct TCT CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sun 27-Oct TCT Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Nov TCT Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Nov TCT Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Nov TCT George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Nov TCT Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Dec TCT Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 8-Dec TCT Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 15-Dec TCT David Phelps Classic See Your Local Listings
Sun 22-Dec TCT Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 29-Dec TCT Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sun 20-Oct The Walk TV CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sun 27-Oct The Walk TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Nov The Walk TV Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Nov The Walk TV Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Nov The Walk TV George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Nov The Walk TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Dec The Walk TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 8-Dec The Walk TV Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 15-Dec The Walk TV David Phelps Classic See Your Local Listings
Sun 22-Dec The Walk TV Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 28-Dec The Walk TV Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sun 20-Oct TLN CCM United We Will Stand See Your Local Listings
Sun 27-Oct TLN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live See Your Local Listings
Sun 3-Nov TLN Best Of David Phelps See Your Local Listings
Sun 10-Nov TLN Best Of Buddy Greene See Your Local Listings
Sun 17-Nov TLN George Beverly Shea: Then Sings My Soul See Your Local Listings
Sun 24-Nov TLN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman See Your Local Listings
Sun 1-Dec TLN Gospel Pioneer Reunion See Your Local Listings
Sun 8-Dec TLN Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites See Your Local Listings
Sun 15-Dec TLN David Phelps Classic See Your Local Listings
Sun 22-Dec TLN Amazing Grace See Your Local Listings
Sun 29-Dec TLN Best Of Ivan Parker See Your Local Listings
Sun 20-Oct Hope TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 12:00 AM
Sun 27-Oct Hope TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 12:00 AM
Sun 3-Nov Hope TV Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 12:00 AM
Sun 10-Nov Hope TV Booth Brothers: Country Roads 12:00 AM
Sun 17-Nov Hope TV Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 12:00 AM
Sun 24-Nov Hope TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 12:00 AM
Sun 1-Dec Hope TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 12:00 AM
Sun 8-Dec Hope TV Best Of The Cathedrals 12:00 AM
Sun 15-Dec Hope TV Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 12:00 AM
Sun 22-Dec Hope TV Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 12:00 AM
Sun 29-Dec Hope TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 12:00 AM
Thurs 24-Oct RFD Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 6:30 PM
Thurs 31-Oct RFD Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 6:30 PM
Thurs 7-Nov RFD Booth Brothers: Country Roads 6:30 PM
Thurs 14-Nov RFD Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 6:30 PM
Thurs 21-Nov RFD Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 6:30 PM
Thurs 28-Nov RFD Alan Jackson Precious Memories 6:30 PM
Thurs 5-Dec RFD Best Of The Cathedrals 6:30 PM
Thurs 12-Dec RFD Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 6:30 PM
Thurs 19-Dec RFD Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 6:30 PM
Thurs 26-Dec RFD Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 6:30 PM
Thurs 18-Oct Uplift TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 11:00 AM
Thurs 25-Oct Uplift TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 11:00 AM
Thurs 1-Nov Uplift TV Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 11:00 AM
Thurs 8-Nov Uplift TV Booth Brothers: Country Roads 11:00 AM
Thurs 15-Nov Uplift TV Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 11:00 AM
Thurs 22-Nov Uplift TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 11:00 AM
Thurs 29-Nov Uplift TV Amazing Grace 11:00 AM
Thurs 6-Dec Uplift TV Steven Curits Chapman: A Great Adventure 11:00 AM
Thurs 13-Dec Uplift TV Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 11:00 AM
Thurs 20-Dec Uplift TV Gospel Music Of Johnny Cash 11:00 AM
Thurs 27-Dec Uplift TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 11:00 AM
Tues 23-Oct Uplift TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 11:00 AM
Tues 30-Oct Uplift TV Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 11:00 AM
Tues 6-Nov Uplift TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 11:00 AM
Tues 13-Nov Uplift TV Alan Jackson Precious Memories 11:00 AM
Tues 20-Nov Uplift TV Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 11:00 AM
Tues 27-Nov Uplift TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion 11:00 AM
Tues 4-Dec Uplift TV Best Of The Booth Brothers 11:00 AM
Tues 11-Dec Uplift TV Best Of The Cathedrals 11:00 AM
Tues 18-Dec Uplift TV Gospel Pioneer Reunion 11:00 AM
Tues 25-Dec Uplift TV David Phelps Classic 11:00 AM
Wed 19-Oct Heartland Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 8:00 PM
Wed 26-Oct Heartland Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 8:00 PM
Wed 2-Nov Heartland Cathedrals Farewell Celebration 8:00 PM
Wed 9-Nov Heartland Booth Brothers: Country Roads 8:00 PM
Wed 16-Nov Heartland Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 8:00 PM
Wed 23-Nov Heartland Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 8:00 PM
Wed 30-Nov Heartland Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:00 PM
Wed 7-Dec Heartland Best Of The Cathedrals 8:00 PM
Wed 14-Dec Heartland Dottie Rambo With The Homecoming Friends 8:00 PM
Wed 21-Dec Heartland Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 8:00 PM
Wed 28-Dec Heartland Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 8:00 PM
Wed 23-Oct TBN Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 8:30 PM
Wed 30-Oct TBN Jimmy Fortune: God & Country 8:30 PM
Wed 6-Nov TBN Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 8:30 PM
Wed 13-Nov TBN Alan Jackson Precious Memories 8:30 PM
Wed 20-Nov TBN Lynda Randle Homecoming Favorites 8:30 PM
Wed 27-Nov TBN Singing Contractors: Building A Christmas To Remember 8:30 PM
Wed 4-Dec TBN Booth Brothers: Country Roads 8:30 PM
Wed 11-Dec TBN Tribute To Howard & Vestal Goodman 8:30 PM
Wed 18-Dec TBN Gospel Pioneer Reunion 8:30 PM
Wed 25-Dec TBN David Phelps Classic 8:30 PM
Wed 24-Oct Uplift TV Let Freedom Ring 11:00 AM
Wed 31-Oct Uplift TV Best Of The Booth Brothers 11:00 AM
Wed 7-Nov Uplift TV Hoppers: Honor The First Families Of Gospel Music 11:00 AM
Wed 14-Nov Uplift TV GVB: We Have This Moment 11:00 AM
Wed 21-Nov Uplift TV Statler Brothers Farewell 11:00 AM
Wed 28-Nov Uplift TV Josh Turner: I Serve A Savior 11:00 AM
Wed 5-Dec Uplift TV Guy Penrod Hymns & Worship Live 11:00 AM
Wed 12-Dec Uplift TV Booth Brothers: Country Roads 11:00 AM
Wed 19-Dec Uplift TV Best Of The Hoppers 11:00 AM
Wed 26-Dec Uplift TV Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live 11:00 AM